Weekly projections

Every QB, RB, WR, and TE with a floor, projected, and ceiling number for this week. Sort any column, filter by position, and switch scoring format.

Week 5 typical miss 4.3 half-PPR · 41% in the published band · 26% boomed over ceiling · 34% busted under floor (a fair band is about 60% in) (337 skill players). Full accuracy table

Week 6 · 2026 · v1.28-weekly-v1.7 · snapshot Oct 17, 3:42 PM

Jayden Daniels@ SFQBWAS718.027.337.5
Josh Allen@ LVQBBUF713.923.534.6
Brock Purdyvs WASQBSF812.723.333.5
Matthew Staffordvs ARIQBLAR1110.821.129.1
Kirk Cousinsvs BUFQBLV1312.020.829.8
Javonte Williams@ GBRBDAL1412.320.528.9
C.J. Stroud@ JAXQBHOU811.620.327.8
Bijan Robinsonvs CHIRBATL1113.120.226.0
Dak Prescott@ GBQBDAL1411.119.927.8
Brock Bowersvs BUFTELV1311.319.727.7
Puka Nacuavs ARIWRLAR1111.919.426.9
Christian McCaffreyvs WASRBSF811.519.327.1
Caleb Williams@ ATLQQBCHI1010.819.127.0
James Cook@ LVRBBUF711.919.126.3
Tyler Huntley@ CLEQBBAL1311.319.127.4
Kenneth Walker IIIvs LACRBKC510.719.026.7
Jordan Lovevs DALQBGB1110.818.726.8
Bryce Young@ PHIQBCAR511.018.627.7
Patrick Mahomesvs LACQBKC59.918.526.2
Trevor Lawrencevs HOUQBJAX710.218.425.7
Jacoby Brissett@ LARQBARI149.718.226.0
Nico Collins@ JAXWRHOU812.018.125.1
Justin Herbert@ KCQBLAC715.618.035.7
CeeDee Lamb@ GBWRDAL1410.017.925.5
Kyren Williamsvs ARIRBLAR1112.917.929.1
Aaron Rodgers@ TBQBPIT99.417.625.7
Drake Mayevs NYJQBNE1118.117.440.9
Tetairoa McMillan@ PHIWRCAR510.017.323.5
Tyler Shough@ NYGQBNO812.417.028.7
Ashton Jeantyvs BUFRBLV139.516.622.9
Chuba Hubbard@ PHIRBCAR59.516.322.8
Jonathan Taylorvs TENRBIND139.116.322.3
Tyler Allgeier@ LARRBARI149.416.223.5
Deshaun Watsonvs BALQBCLE119.316.024.5
Cam Ward@ INDQBTEN97.215.822.5
Derrick Henry@ CLERBBAL139.015.622.2
George Kittlevs WASTESF88.615.421.7
Jaxon Smith-Njigba@ DENWRSEA1113.715.427.3
Geno Smith@ NEQBNYJ138.015.322.8
Bo Nixvs SEAQBDEN107.614.822.0
Drake Londonvs CHIWRATL114.514.727.5
George Pickens@ GBWRDAL147.614.619.7
Garrett Wilson@ NEWRNYJ139.314.520.5
David Bailey@ NELBNYJ138.714.320.2
Easton Stickvs PITQBTB107.414.321.8
Malik Nabersvs NOWRNYG88.814.320.0
Sonny Styles@ SFLBWAS77.514.319.9
Christian Watsonvs DALWRGB118.714.120.2
Arvell Reesevs NOLBNYG89.213.919.6
Daniel Jonesvs TENQBIND136.513.920.9
Omarion Hampton@ KCRBLAC78.313.719.7
Sam Darnold@ DENQBSEA116.713.520.9
Will Anderson Jr.@ JAXDLHOU88.413.519.5
Nakobe Deanvs BUFLBLV137.913.118.4
Jameis Winstonvs NOQBNYG814.013.022.2
Sam Howell@ GBQBDAL145.313.019.6
Jaylen Warren@ TBRBPIT97.612.818.0
Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoahvs BALLBCLE118.112.817.1
Rome Odunze@ ATLWRCHI107.112.718.8
Trey McBride@ LARTEARI146.912.718.0
Quincy Williamsvs BALLBCLE117.312.617.7
Tuli Tuipulotu@ KCLBLAC77.412.617.9
Demario Davis@ NELBNYJ137.212.518.1
Tremaine Edmundsvs NOLBNYG87.112.517.2
Carnell Tate@ INDWRTEN96.412.417.7
Ka'imi Fairbairn@ JAXKHOU87.012.418.4
Zaire Franklinvs DALLBGB117.312.417.9
Bucky Irvingvs PITRBTB106.712.317.5
Ernest Jones@ DENLBSEA116.912.317.5
Harold Fannin Jr.vs BALTECLE116.612.117.1
T.J. Watt@ TBLBPIT97.212.116.3
Braelon Allen@ NERBNYJ138.512.024.5
Chris Olave@ NYGQWRNO88.212.021.6
Wan'Dale Robinson@ INDWRTEN96.712.017.4
Nick Boltonvs LACLBKC57.111.917.0
Devin Lloyd@ PHILBCAR56.711.816.3
Zay Flowers@ CLEWRBAL136.711.817.2
Jamien Sherwood@ NELBNYJ137.511.716.9
D'Andre Swift@ ATLRBCHI106.111.617.4
Tanner McKeevs CARQBPHI105.911.616.9
Foyesade Oluokunvs HOULBJAX76.911.516.0
Matt Gayvs BUFKLV136.511.516.3
Minkah Fitzpatrick@ NEDBNYJ136.611.516.6
Quay Walkervs BUFLBLV137.511.516.5
Xavier Worthyvs LACWRKC53.111.518.7
Cam Skattebovs NORBNYG85.911.416.7
Mack Wilson@ LARLBARI146.411.416.3
Michael Wilson@ LARWRARI1415.411.429.5
Payton Wilson@ TBLBPIT96.011.315.7
Terry McLaurin@ SFQWRWAS76.611.317.2
Anthony Richardsonvs TENQBIND134.711.217.9
Jeremy Chinnvs BUFDBLV136.311.215.9
Jerry Jeudyvs BALWRCLE115.611.215.6
Kyle Hamilton@ CLEDBBAL136.511.216.2
Xavier McKinneyvs DALDBGB115.911.116.0
Evan Williamsvs DALDBGB116.811.015.4
Budda Baker@ LARQDBARI146.010.916.0
Emeka Egbukavs PITWRTB106.210.915.6
DeVonta Smithvs CARWRPHI106.210.815.5
Fred Warnervs WASLBSF86.510.815.7
Zack Baunvs CARLBPHI106.310.816.8
Mike Evansvs WASQWRSF86.110.716.2
Mansoor Delanevs LACDBKC55.810.614.9
Alex Singletonvs SEALBDEN106.010.515.0
Amik Robertson@ SFDBWAS76.110.515.1
Azeez Al-Shaair@ JAXLBHOU86.610.515.2
Carson Schwesingervs BALQLBCLE116.310.514.6
Eric Kendricksvs ARILBLAR116.210.514.5
Frankie Luvu@ SFLBWAS75.810.514.9
Jeffery Simmons@ INDDLTEN94.710.515.0
Tony Pollard@ INDRBTEN95.510.514.9
Xavier Wattsvs CHIDBATL116.110.514.9
Bobby Okereke@ PHILBCAR55.910.416.0
Brandon Jonesvs SEADBDEN105.810.414.5
Roquan Smith@ CLELBBAL134.810.414.6
Cameron Dicker@ KCKLAC75.610.314.6
Jacob Parrishvs PITDBTB105.710.314.5
Mason Grahamvs BALQDLCLE115.610.315.6
Maxx Crosbyvs BUFDLLV135.610.314.7
Patrick Queen@ TBLBPIT96.010.314.5
Spencer Shradervs TENKIND135.310.315.6
Brandon Aubrey@ GBKDAL146.210.214.3
Ladd McConkey@ KCWRLAC75.410.214.9
Nick Cross@ SFDBWAS76.110.214.3
Rasul Douglas@ SFDBWAS75.810.214.9
Ryan Fitzgerald@ PHIKCAR56.410.214.1
Marvin Harrison Jr.@ JAXWRHOU83.010.115.9
Nate Landmanvs ARILBLAR116.210.114.0
Mac Jonesvs WASQBSF84.610.015.0
Quinshon Judkinsvs BALQRBCLE115.810.014.9
Reed Blankenship@ JAXDBHOU85.210.014.5
Tucker Kraftvs DALTEGB1114.410.019.2
Chase Young@ NYGLBNO85.99.914.7
Jason Myers@ DENKSEA115.49.914.3
Tua Tagovailoavs CHIQBATL114.49.915.4
Drue Tranquillvs LACLBKC55.99.814.4
Woody Marks@ JAXRBHOU85.29.814.6
Chris Boswell@ TBKPIT94.59.714.0
Rhamondre Stevensonvs NYJRBNE115.09.714.0
Luther Burden III@ ATLWRCHI1010.59.614.7
Terrel Bernard@ LVLBBUF75.89.613.4
Dane Belton@ NEQDBNYJ133.89.513.1
Taron Johnsonvs BUFDBLV135.59.513.5
Danielle Hunter@ JAXDLHOU84.39.413.7
Davante Adamsvs ARIWRLAR115.89.413.7
DeForest Bucknervs TENDLIND135.29.413.9
Grant Delpitvs BALDBCLE115.69.413.2
J.K. Dobbinsvs SEARBDEN105.49.414.1
Jeremiah Trotter Jr.vs CARLBPHI104.49.413.5
Alontae Taylor@ INDDBTEN95.29.313.1
Amani Hooker@ INDDBTEN94.29.313.5
Austin Booker@ ATLDLCHI104.99.313.6
Greg Rousseau@ LVLBBUF75.29.314.5
Kamari Lassiter@ JAXDBHOU85.19.313.5
Tyrel Dodson@ PHILBCAR54.99.313.3
Andre Szmytvs BALKCLE114.99.213.0
Azeez Ojularivs BUFLBLV135.19.213.3
Bhayshul Tutenvs HOURBJAX75.49.213.9
Cedric Gray@ INDLBTEN95.19.212.9
Dameon Piercevs CARRBPHI104.19.213.3
Devin Bush@ ATLLBCHI105.29.213.3
Nik Bonittovs SEALBDEN105.39.213.2
Tyler Warrenvs TENQTEIND135.09.213.4
Alex Anzalonevs PITLBTB105.29.114.1
Brian Robinsonvs CHIRBATL114.39.113.2
Cody Barton@ INDLBTEN95.49.114.5
Daiyan Henley@ KCQLBLAC75.49.113.1
Parker Washingtonvs HOUWRJAX74.79.113.3
Robert Spillanevs NYJLBNE115.39.112.6
Alvin Kamara@ NYGQRBNO84.69.013.3
Travis Kelcevs LACTEKC54.49.013.2
Tre Tuckervs BUFWRLV134.59.013.4
Trenton Simpson@ CLELBBAL135.39.013.0
Brian Thomas Jr.vs HOUWRJAX75.98.919.5
Carl Granderson@ NYGLBNO84.98.913.0
Deonte Banksvs NODBNYG84.88.913.4
E.J. Speed@ JAXLBHOU84.28.912.8
Jakobi Meyersvs HOUWRJAX70.28.98.0
Juwan Johnson@ NYGTENO85.98.914.2
Nic Scourton@ PHILBCAR55.48.914.1
Nick Emmanwori@ DENDBSEA115.48.912.8
Tre'von Moehrig@ PHIDBCAR55.68.912.4
Troy Dye@ KCLBLAC74.88.913.0
Jalon Walkervs CHILBATL115.18.813.9
Andru Phillipsvs NODBNYG84.88.712.3
Byron Youngvs ARILBLAR113.78.712.2
Cooper DeJeanvs CARDBPHI105.08.712.9
David Njoku@ KCTELAC74.78.712.8
Dillon Thieneman@ ATLDBCHI104.58.713.0
DK Metcalf@ TBQWRPIT94.28.713.5
Gardner Minshew@ LARQBARI143.38.714.7
Keisean Nixonvs DALDBGB114.98.712.2
Khalil Mack@ KCLBLAC73.88.712.3
Nick Folkvs CHIKATL113.58.712.2
Princely Umanmielen@ PHILBCAR53.98.713.5
Tyler Loop@ CLEKBAL133.98.712.6
Tyson Campbellvs BALDBCLE115.18.713.7
Zach Wilson@ NYGQBNO82.48.714.4
Denzel Burke@ LARDBARI143.78.612.3
Elijah Pondervs NYJLBNE115.38.613.6
Jarvis Brownlee Jr.@ NEDBNYJ134.28.612.5
Jessie Batesvs CHIDBATL115.28.612.1
Jonas Sanker@ NYGDBNO85.28.612.0
Quentin Johnston@ KCWRLAC74.48.613.3
Renardo Greenvs WASDBSF84.88.612.4
Chase McLaughlinvs PITKTB103.68.512.1
Dadrion Taylor-Demerson@ LARDBARI145.38.512.1
Tykee Smithvs PITDBTB104.68.512.3
Cairo Santos@ ATLKCHI104.78.412.2
Jack Gibbens@ LARLBARI144.58.412.9
Jason Sanders@ NEKNYJ133.48.413.4
Rashan Gary@ GBLBDAL143.58.412.0
Roy Lopez@ LARDLARI143.98.412.9
Dee Winters@ GBLBDAL144.08.312.3
Denzel Bostonvs BALWRCLE110.48.39.2
Eddy Pineirovs WASKSF83.78.312.9
Jake Hansen@ JAXLBHOU83.78.312.0
Josh Sweat@ LARLBARI143.78.312.0
Kyle Pittsvs CHITEATL114.18.312.9
Pete Werner@ NYGLBNO84.98.311.4
Tyler Bass@ LVKBUF73.58.311.8
Will McDonald IV@ NELBNYJ134.78.311.8
Brenton Strangevs HOUTEJAX74.58.212.0
C.J. Gardner-Johnson@ LVDBBUF74.68.211.9
Colston Loveland@ ATLTECHI104.18.212.2
Curtis Robinson@ GBLBDAL144.68.212.6
Devon Witherspoon@ DENDBSEA114.58.212.6
Divine Deablovs CHILBATL114.68.212.5
Geno Stone@ LVDBBUF73.58.212.7
Jihaad Campbellvs CARLBPHI104.48.211.4
Justin Fieldsvs LACQBKC53.98.212.5
Khalil Shakir@ LVWRBUF74.18.212.7
Quan Martin@ SFDBWAS74.88.211.5
Shemar James@ GBLBDAL143.58.212.9
Akeem Davis-Gaithervs TENLBIND133.78.111.7
Blake Grupe@ NEKNYJ133.78.111.7
Jacoby Windmon@ TBLBPIT94.38.111.8
Kenny Gainwellvs PITRBTB105.98.112.7
Malik Hooker@ GBDBDAL143.58.111.4
Mike Hughesvs CHIDBATL113.58.111.6
Will Levis@ NEQBNYJ132.68.114.2
Chamarri Connervs LACDBKC53.38.011.4
Christian Benford@ LVDBBUF74.98.010.9
Jaquan Brisker@ TBDBPIT94.58.011.3
Josh Downsvs TENWRIND134.28.011.9
Tyree Wilson@ NYGLBNO83.58.011.5
Cade Ottonvs PITTETB104.17.911.4
Kimani Vidal@ KCRBLAC72.17.914.9
Malaki Starks@ CLEDBBAL133.27.911.1
Malcolm Kooncevs BUFDLLV133.47.912.4
MarShawn Lloydvs DALRBGB114.17.911.8
RJ Harveyvs SEARBDEN103.77.911.6
Rueben Bain Jr.vs PITLBTB105.17.912.5
Baron Browning@ LARLBARI144.57.812.3
Brandon Stephens@ NEDBNYJ134.37.811.2
Cam Littlevs HOUKJAX73.37.811.1
Christian Rozeboomvs PITLBTB104.27.811.2
DaRon Bland@ GBDBDAL143.47.811.7
DJ Moore@ LVQWRBUF72.57.814.6
Isaiah Likelyvs NOTENYG83.87.811.8
Justin Reid@ NYGDBNO84.57.812.3
Odafe Oweh@ SFLBWAS73.47.811.2
Rayshawn Jenkins@ TBDBPIT93.57.811.0
A.J. Terrellvs CHIIRDBATL114.77.710.9
George Karlaftisvs LACDLKC53.47.712.1
Harold Landry IIIvs NYJLBNE113.77.711.7
Jarrian Jonesvs HOUDBJAX74.17.711.7
Junior Colson@ KCLBLAC73.17.710.7
K'Lavon Chaisson@ SFLBWAS73.57.711.8
Nick Bosavs WASQDLSF84.67.712.5
Omar Speightsvs ARILBLAR113.57.711.1
Ronnie Hickman Jr.vs BALDBCLE114.37.710.8
Akheem Mesidor@ KCLBLAC73.37.611.9
Cameron Heyward@ TBDLPIT93.47.611.0
Cole Bishop@ LVDBBUF73.17.612.1
Dalton Schultz@ JAXTEHOU83.67.611.1
Darien Portervs BUFDBLV134.17.611.6
Devonte Wyattvs DALDLGB113.17.612.1
Jalen Cartervs CARDLPHI104.47.611.8
Jonathon Coopervs SEALBDEN104.07.611.8
Mike Sainristil@ SFDBWAS73.47.611.0
Nahshon Wright@ NEDBNYJ133.17.612.1
Texans D/ST@ JAXDEFHOU86.37.69.7
Caleb Downs@ GBDBDAL143.27.511.7
Cody Simon@ LARLBARI143.27.512.0
Dallas Goedertvs CARTEPHI104.17.511.7
Denzel Wardvs BALDBCLE113.67.511.1
Derrick Brown@ PHIDLCAR53.97.511.4
Isaiah McDuffievs DALLBGB113.37.510.5
Ja'Quan McMillianvs SEADBDEN104.77.510.4
Javon Bullardvs DALDBGB113.77.511.0
Julian Blackmon@ NYGDBNO82.57.512.0
Keon Coleman@ LVWRBUF74.27.511.6
Tatum Bethunevs WASLBSF84.27.512.2
Courtland Suttonvs SEAWRDEN104.47.411.3
Donovan Ezeiruaku@ GBLBDAL143.27.410.6
Dorian Williams@ LVLBBUF73.47.411.3
Jake Moody@ CLEKBAL133.37.410.7
Jermaine Johnson II@ INDLBTEN93.57.410.8
Maliek Collinsvs BALDLCLE113.97.411.3
Malik Mustaphavs WASDBSF84.47.410.2
Najee Harrisvs NORBNYG83.97.412.1
Pat Freiermuth@ TBTEPIT94.07.411.7
Quinnen Williams@ GBDLDAL143.37.411.5
Sean Murphy-Bunting@ TBDBPIT94.07.410.8
Chad Ryland@ LARKARI142.97.311.8
Danny Stutsman@ NYGLBNO84.47.311.6
DJ Johnson@ SFLBWAS74.47.311.8
Francisco Mauigoa@ NELBNYJ132.97.311.2
Jake Ferguson@ GBTEDAL143.37.311.0
Ji'Ayir Brownvs WASDBSF83.07.311.6
Quinyon Mitchellvs CARDBPHI103.17.310.4
Rachaad White@ SFQRBWAS73.47.311.0
Chris Godwin Jr.vs PITWRTB103.27.210.9
Mason Taylor@ NETENYJ133.27.210.9
Mekhi Blackmonvs BALDBCLE112.77.211.2
Michael Penix Jr.vs CHIQBATL112.67.210.7
Mohamoud Diabate@ INDLBTEN94.67.211.6
Rico Dowdle@ TBQRBPIT93.47.211.4
Shaq Thompson@ LVLBBUF74.47.211.4
Tyrone Tracy Jr.vs NORBNYG87.17.214.1
Alex Highsmith@ TBLBPIT94.37.110.0
Browns D/STvs BALDEFCLE115.17.19.5
CJ Allenvs TENLBIND132.87.110.2
Damarri Mathisvs BALDBCLE113.07.110.3
Elijah Molden@ KCDBLAC73.27.111.2
Greg Newsome IIvs NODBNYG83.17.111.0
Jacory Croskey-Merritt@ SFQRBWAS73.57.110.8
Jaylen Waddlevs SEAWRDEN103.57.111.3
Jevon Hollandvs NODBNYG83.07.110.4
Josh Butler@ GBDBDAL142.77.111.3
Kamren Kinchensvs ARIDBLAR112.97.111.3
Keenan Allenvs TENWRIND133.67.111.2
Starling Thomas V@ LARDBARI143.17.111.1
Trevin Wallace@ NELBNYJ133.17.111.2
Zaven Collins@ LARQLBARI143.27.110.0
Bradley Chubb@ LVLBBUF72.87.011.0
Byron Murphy II@ DENDLSEA113.97.010.9
Justin Strnadvs SEALBDEN104.27.010.8
Kader Kohouvs LACDBKC53.07.010.0
Kool-Aid McKinstry@ NYGDBNO82.87.011.2
Matthew Goldenvs DALWRGB113.07.010.6
Romeo Doubsvs NYJWRNE113.17.010.6
Daron Payne@ SFDLWAS72.96.910.9
Garrett Williams@ LARDBARI144.26.911.2
Isaiah Pola-Maovs BUFDBLV132.96.99.8
Lathan Ransom@ PHIDBCAR52.96.910.9
Marcus Jonesvs NYJDBNE112.86.910.2
Ventrell Millervs HOULBJAX73.16.910.7
Zyon McCollumvs PITDBTB102.66.99.6
Andre Cisco@ NEDBNYJ132.86.810.8
Jadeveon Clowney@ JAXDLHOU83.26.810.6
Jalen Coker@ PHIWRCAR53.26.811.1
Jared Versevs BALDLCLE112.96.810.8
Jourdan Lewisvs HOUDBJAX73.36.810.1
Marlon Humphrey@ CLEDBBAL134.26.811.2
Marte Mapu@ TBLBPIT94.26.811.1
Micah McFaddenvs NOLBNYG82.86.811.4
Quentin Lakevs ARIDBLAR113.26.89.9
Stefon Diggs@ SFQWRWAS73.16.810.0
Tarheeb Still@ KCDBLAC72.66.811.0
Tyler Higbeevs ARITELAR1110.16.811.7
Anfernee Orjivs CARLBPHI102.76.711.0
Cooper Rushvs CHIQBATL112.36.710.8
Emanuel Wilson@ DENRBSEA119.46.712.1
Hunter Henryvs NYJTENE113.06.710.5
Isaiah McGuirevs BALDLCLE112.76.710.7
KC Concepcionvs BALWRCLE112.76.710.0
Martin Emerson@ NYGDBNO83.86.710.6
Max Melton@ LARDBARI144.06.710.5
Reddy Steward@ GBDBDAL142.86.710.5
Sam Kamaravs BALDLCLE113.26.710.1
Samson Ebukamvs CHIDLATL113.06.79.9
Zach Allenvs SEADLDEN102.66.710.8
Adam Butlervs BUFDLLV133.06.610.4
Alohi Gilmanvs LACDBKC53.76.610.4
Athan Kaliakmanis@ SFQBWAS71.36.610.5
Calen Bullock@ JAXDBHOU82.86.610.6
Claudin Cherelus@ PHILBCAR52.86.610.3
DeMarvion Overshown@ GBQLBDAL144.06.610.5
Harrison Butkervs LACKKC52.56.610.7
Kenneth Murray, Jr.@ JAXLBHOU82.26.610.5
Noah Igbinoghenevs BALDBCLE112.46.611.0
Tavius Robinson@ CLELBBAL132.56.610.6
Tony Adams@ INDDBTEN92.86.610.2
Tony Jefferson@ KCDBLAC72.66.610.4
Ugo Amadivs SEADBDEN102.86.610.7
AJ Barner@ DENTESEA112.96.510.1
Azareye'h Thomas@ NEDBNYJ132.96.59.9
Byron Cowart@ SFDLWAS72.76.59.4
Darrell Luter Jr.vs BUFDBLV132.36.510.4
Julian Love@ DENDBSEA112.36.59.1
Justin Eboigbe@ KCDLLAC73.66.510.3
Sam Williamsvs BALDLCLE113.86.510.5
Terell Smith@ TBDBPIT92.66.510.1
Tommy Togiai@ JAXDLHOU82.66.510.5
Abdul Cartervs NOQLBNYG82.56.49.2
Andrew Mukubavs CARDBPHI102.96.410.1
Antonio Johnsonvs HOUDBJAX72.46.410.5
Blake Corumvs ARIRBLAR112.96.49.5
Cam Gill@ PHILBCAR53.86.410.2
Jaylon Jones@ INDDBTEN92.76.410.2
Jeremy Reaves@ SFQDBWAS73.16.410.2
Kenny Moore IIvs CARDBPHI102.76.410.3
Michael Danna@ LVLBBUF72.86.410.0
Otis Reese@ LVLBBUF72.36.410.1
Riq Woolenvs CARDBPHI102.56.410.1
TreVeyon Hendersonvs NYJQRBNE112.76.49.7
Ty Okada@ DENDBSEA112.76.49.9
Tyrique Stevenson@ ATLQDBCHI102.86.49.2
Xavier Woods@ ATLDBCHI102.26.410.5
Deommodore Lenoirvs WASDBSF82.36.39.7
Joey Porter Jr.@ GBQDBDAL142.36.39.9
Jonathan Greenardvs CARLBPHI102.66.310.0
Josh Hines-Allenvs HOUDLJAX72.46.39.8
Mark Andrews@ CLETEBAL132.86.310.1
Michael Mayervs BUFTELV132.56.39.5
Packers D/STvs DALDEFGB113.96.38.9
Akayleb Evans@ PHIDBCAR52.96.29.8
Anthony Hill Jr.@ INDLBTEN92.36.29.8
Bailey Zappe@ NEQBNYJ131.56.210.5
Billy Bowman Jr.vs CHIDBATL112.06.210.5
Damar Hamlin@ LVDBBUF72.06.29.8
Darius Muasauvs NYJLBNE112.56.210.1
Evan Andersonvs WASDLSF82.36.210.3
Jake Elliottvs CARKPHI102.16.29.0
Jalen Ramsey@ TBQDBPIT92.86.29.9
Joey Slye@ INDKTEN92.66.29.8
Justin Walleyvs TENDBIND132.26.210.3
Noah Fant@ NYGTENO82.46.29.1
Taylor Rappvs SEADBDEN102.16.29.9
Teddye Buchanan@ CLELBBAL132.16.28.7
Yaya Diabyvs PITLBTB103.46.29.8
A.J. Haulcyvs TENDBIND132.66.110.0
Camryn Bynumvs TENDBIND132.06.110.0
Charles Snowden@ SFDLWAS72.76.110.2
Charvarius Wardvs TENDBIND132.66.19.9
Jack Jonesvs WASDBSF82.56.110.0
Jaylon Johnson@ ATLDBCHI103.56.19.7
Jeremiah Moon@ PHILBCAR52.36.19.7
Kevin Byardvs NYJDBNE112.66.19.9
Laiatu Latuvs TENDLIND132.26.19.9
Shavon Revel Jr.@ GBDBDAL142.96.19.5
Terrion Arnold@ DENDBSEA112.46.19.6
Amani Oruwariye@ CLEDBBAL132.66.09.5
Amari Burneyvs HOULBJAX72.26.09.7
Anthony Nelsonvs PITLBTB102.06.09.6
Bears D/ST@ ATLDEFCHI103.96.08.9
Cam Hart@ KCDBLAC72.46.09.8
Deatrich Wise@ SFDLWAS72.16.09.6
Dee Alford@ LVQDBBUF72.56.09.3
Devaughn Vele@ NYGWRNO83.36.09.7
Eric Stokesvs BUFDBLV132.36.09.5
Gunnar Helm@ INDTETEN97.66.08.6
Jack Sawyer@ TBLBPIT92.16.09.8
Jalen Nailorvs BUFWRLV132.16.010.4
Jonnu Smithvs DALTEGB113.16.09.5
Josh Jobe@ DENDBSEA112.06.09.8
Marcelino McCrary-Ball@ NELBNYJ131.76.08.5
Myles Bryantvs BALDBCLE112.46.09.4
Trevis Gipson@ PHILBCAR52.46.09.6
Andy Borregalesvs NYJKNE111.95.97.8
Chris Rumph II@ NYGLBNO82.25.99.6
Craig Woodsonvs NYJQDBNE112.55.99.3
Darnell Mooneyvs NOWRNYG82.65.99.4
Darren Waller@ PHITECAR52.35.99.5
Jaylen Watsonvs ARIDBLAR112.35.99.0
Jeremy Ruckert@ NETENYJ132.85.99.2
Maema Njongmeta@ PHILBCAR52.65.99.5
Nick Herbig@ TBLBPIT92.25.99.3
Rashod Bateman@ CLEWRBAL132.75.99.5
Riley Mossvs SEADBDEN102.65.99.8
Tyrus Wheat@ GBLBDAL142.55.99.7
Buccaneers D/STvs PITDEFTB103.35.88.9
Daniel Carlson@ NYGKNO82.55.89.2
Ifeatu Melifonwuvs PITDBTB102.05.89.7
Johnathan Edwardsvs TENDBIND132.35.89.4
Kam Curlvs ARIQDBLAR112.25.89.1
Keyon Martin@ CLEDBBAL132.05.89.3
Leonard Williams@ DENDLSEA112.75.89.3
Nick Scott@ PHIDBCAR52.55.89.1
Ricky Pearsallvs WASWRSF82.15.88.9
Travis Jones@ CLEDLBAL132.85.89.3
Wil Lutzvs SEAKDEN102.35.89.3
Austin Ajiakevs TENLBIND132.25.79.2
Chig Okonkwo@ SFTEWAS72.85.78.9
Chris Rodriguez Jr.vs HOURBJAX72.65.78.7
Cordale Flott@ INDDBTEN92.35.79.7
DeMarcus Lawrence@ DENLBSEA112.35.79.1
DeMario Douglasvs NYJWRNE112.35.78.6
Derek Stingley Jr.@ JAXDBHOU83.05.79.0
Gervon Dexter Sr.vs CHIDLATL111.95.78.0
J.J. McCarthyvs NOQBNYG81.55.710.6
Jaishawn Barham@ GBLBDAL142.45.78.8
Jason Pinnockvs NODBNYG82.45.78.9
John Franklin-Myers@ INDDLTEN92.85.79.1
K'Von Wallace@ CLEDBBAL132.05.79.6
Nohl Williamsvs LACDBKC52.25.79.2
Tristin McCollumvs BUFDBLV132.15.79.6
Uchenna Nwosu@ DENLBSEA112.05.79.3
Xavier Hutchinson@ JAXWRHOU82.35.78.7
Zaire Barnesvs NOLBNYG82.05.79.0
Cameron Jordan@ NYGLBNO82.55.69.4
Case Keenum@ ATLQBCHI101.85.69.8
Chris Jonesvs LACDLKC52.65.69.0
Cole Holcomb@ TBLBPIT93.35.69.3
Commanders D/ST@ SFDEFWAS73.15.68.6
Eric Murrayvs HOUDBJAX71.95.68.9
Isaac Yiadom@ SFDBWAS72.35.69.1
Isaiah Oliver@ INDDBTEN92.05.68.7
Jamel Dean@ TBQDBPIT92.35.69.0
John Metchie III@ PHIWRCAR52.25.68.6
Josiah Trottervs PITQLBTB102.35.69.0
Jowon Briggs@ NEDLNYJ131.95.68.8
K.J. Osborn@ INDWRTEN92.55.69.2
Keion Whitevs WASDLSF82.35.68.6
Kendal Danielsvs CHILBATL112.65.68.6
Kingsley Enagbare@ NELBNYJ131.95.69.1
Krys Barnesvs BALLBCLE112.55.69.5
Lee Hunter@ PHIDLCAR52.15.69.4
Malachi Lawrence@ GBLBDAL142.25.68.8
Marcus Harris@ INDDBTEN92.05.69.0
Michael Hoecht@ LVLBBUF71.95.69.1
Mike Green@ CLELBBAL132.45.69.0
Nate Wiggins@ CLEDBBAL132.55.69.6
Ryan Flournoy@ GBWRDAL142.75.68.8
Sauce Gardnervs TENDBIND132.35.68.9
SirVocea Dennisvs PITQLBTB102.05.68.0
Aaron Donaldvs ARIDLLAR112.25.58.7
Chargers D/ST@ KCDEFLAC73.55.58.9
Clark Phillips III@ ATLDBCHI101.95.58.8
Dre'Mont Jonesvs NYJLBNE112.35.58.9
Emmanuel Ogbahvs LACDLKC51.85.59.1
Giants D/STvs NODEFNYG82.75.58.9
Jaylinn Hawkins@ CLEDBBAL132.15.58.9
Kayshon Boutte@ JAXWRHOU82.25.58.8
Malachi Moore@ NEDBNYJ132.35.58.5
Michael Carter@ INDRBTEN91.85.58.6
Nick Bellore@ SFLBWAS71.65.58.9
Shaun Wadevs CARDBPHI102.35.59.1
TJ Parker@ LVLBBUF72.15.58.9
Trevon Diggs@ DENDBSEA111.65.58.8
Vita Veavs PITDLTB102.45.59.2
Bryan Bresee@ NYGDLNO82.15.48.7
Chris Braswell@ JAXLBHOU81.85.47.7
Dondrea Tillmanvs SEALBDEN102.35.48.3
Erick Hallett@ INDDBTEN91.95.49.1
Jaden Hicksvs LACDBKC51.95.48.4
Jaelan Phillips@ PHIQLBCAR52.25.48.8
Jonah Lauluvs BUFDLLV131.75.48.3
Josh Tupouvs NODLNYG81.95.48.9
Keaton Mitchell@ KCRBLAC72.55.49.1
L.J. Collier@ LARDLARI141.75.47.5
L'Jarius Sneedvs LACQDBKC52.35.48.6
Myles Hardenvs BALDBCLE112.15.48.5
Nnamdi Madubuike@ CLEDLBAL131.75.48.9
Travon Walkervs HOUDLJAX72.05.48.8
Tyrice Knight@ DENLBSEA112.05.49.0
Winston Reidvs BALLBCLE111.95.48.8
Broncos D/STvs SEADEFDEN101.85.39.1
Bryce Boettchervs TENLBIND131.75.38.6
Dalton Kincaid@ LVTEBUF72.15.38.9
Del'Shawn Phillips@ KCLBLAC71.75.38.5
Derick Hall@ DENLBSEA111.75.38.6
Falcons D/STvs CHIDEFATL111.75.37.8
Jaguars D/STvs HOUDEFJAX73.15.38.9
Julian Okwaravs BALDLCLE111.75.38.7
Kobie Turnervs ARIDLLAR111.95.38.4
LaCale Londonvs CHIDLATL111.95.38.7
Makai Lemonvs CARWRPHI102.85.310.3
Malik Harrisonvs NOLBNYG82.05.38.7
Quincy Riley@ NYGDBNO81.75.38.5
Teagan Quitoriano@ LARTEARI142.65.38.7
Yahya Black@ TBDLPIT91.65.38.9
A'Shawn Robinsonvs PITDLTB101.95.28.2
Darnell Washington@ TBTEPIT91.85.28.4
Jeffrey Bassavs LACLBKC52.05.28.6
Jets D/ST@ NEDEFNYJ131.75.28.1
Jordan Burch@ LARLBARI141.95.28.2
Justice Hill@ CLERBBAL131.55.28.5
Kaleb Elarms-Orr@ LVLBBUF72.05.28.3
Marlowe Wax@ KCLBLAC71.95.28.4
Rams D/STvs ARIDEFLAR111.75.27.9
Samuel Womack@ NEDBNYJ131.95.28.5
Tim Settle@ SFDLWAS72.15.28.3
Tyjae Spears@ INDQRBTEN91.65.28.7
49ers D/STvs WASDEFSF83.05.18.7
Cooper Kupp@ DENWRSEA112.15.18.2
Demani Richardson@ PHIDBCAR51.75.18.9
Deone Walker@ LVDLBUF71.95.18.4
Germie Bernard@ TBWRPIT91.75.18.1
Grover Stewartvs TENDLIND131.75.18.3
Harold Perkins Jr.vs CHILBATL111.65.18.4
Harrison Phillips@ NEDLNYJ131.95.18.3
Jahdae Barronvs SEADBDEN101.45.18.3
Jahlani Tavaivs HOULBJAX72.25.18.0
Jaylin Noel@ JAXWRHOU82.05.17.8
Malcolm Roachvs SEADLDEN102.05.18.1
Markquese Bell@ GBDBDAL142.05.18.0
Nolan Smithvs CARLBPHI102.15.18.3
Owen Pappoe@ INDLBTEN91.85.18.2
Rashid Shaheed@ DENWRSEA111.75.18.2
Seahawks D/ST@ DENDEFSEA112.25.18.5
Tommy Tremble@ PHITECAR51.95.18.8
Von Miller@ GBLBDAL141.95.18.3
Al-Quadin Muhammadvs PITLBTB101.95.08.0
Arik Armsteadvs HOUDLJAX71.65.07.6
Cameron Samplevs CHIDLATL111.95.08.1
Cameron Thomasvs CHIDLATL111.85.08.3
Christian Ellissvs NYJQLBNE112.35.08.4
Darius Robinson@ LARDLARI142.05.08.3
Davison Igbinosun@ LVDBBUF71.55.08.1
Dominic Zvadavs NOKNYG81.95.08.1
Kaiir Elam@ KCDBLAC71.45.08.3
Kindle Vildorvs NYJDBNE112.15.07.6
Marcus Eppsvs CARDBPHI102.35.08.4
Mike Washington Jr.vs BUFRBLV131.95.08.0
Nick McCloud@ ATLDBCHI101.45.08.4
Patrick Jones II@ PHILBCAR52.05.07.9
Trent McDuffievs ARIQDBLAR112.25.08.0
Adetomiwa Adebaworevs TENDLIND132.24.97.8
Ahkello Witherspoon@ SFDBWAS71.54.98.2
Asante Samuel Jr.@ TBDBPIT91.94.98.1
Brandon Dorlusvs CHIDLATL112.14.97.6
Buddy Johnson@ ATLLBCHI101.44.97.9
C.J. Westvs WASDLSF81.94.97.6
Calijah Kanceyvs PITDLTB101.84.98.0
Cam Lewis@ ATLDBCHI101.74.97.9
Colby Wooden@ NYGDLNO81.84.98.6
D.J. Jonesvs SEADLDEN101.94.98.0
Dorance Armstrong@ SFLBWAS72.04.97.8
Emari Demercado@ GBRBDAL141.54.98.4
Hezekiah Massesvs BUFDBLV132.24.97.8
Jack Cochranevs LACLBKC52.04.98.1
Jack Kiservs HOULBJAX71.64.97.9
Jack Sanborn@ ATLLBCHI101.74.97.9
Kristian Fultonvs LACDBKC51.74.98.2
Ty Johnson@ LVRBBUF71.94.98.4
Arron Mosbyvs DALLBGB111.94.87.7
Ashtyn Davisvs WASDBSF81.94.87.9
Bam Knight@ LARRBARI141.84.87.7
Brandin Echols@ TBDBPIT91.64.88.1
Chau Smith-Wade@ PHIDBCAR51.54.88.0
Chidobe Awuzie@ CLEDBBAL132.04.87.3
Christian Roland-Wallacevs LACDBKC51.54.88.2
Colts D/STvs TENDEFIND131.14.88.4
Dane Jacksonvs HOUDBJAX71.44.87.9
Dante Stills@ LARDLARI142.14.88.0
Darrick Forrestvs WASDBSF81.94.88.2
Derion Kendrick@ GBDBDAL141.74.88.6
Devin Singletaryvs NORBNYG81.74.87.9
Dontayvion Wicksvs CARWRPHI102.34.87.8
Harrison Mevisvs ARIKLAR111.64.87.7
Kendrick Bourne@ LARWRARI141.34.87.9
Kwity Payevs BUFDLLV131.54.87.6
Matthew Judonvs WASLBSF82.04.87.6
Osa Odighizuwavs WASDLSF81.54.87.6
Sheldon Rankins@ JAXDLHOU81.94.87.7
T'Vondre Sweat@ NEDLNYJ131.74.87.7
Taylen Greenvs BALQBCLE111.64.88.3
Terrell Burgess@ INDDBTEN92.04.87.5
Walter Nolen@ LARDLARI141.94.87.7
D'Angelo Rossvs BALDBCLE111.64.77.6
Da'Shawn Handvs CHIIRDLATL112.14.77.3
Graham Mertz@ JAXQBHOU81.14.78.4
Jammie Robinsonvs CHIDBATL111.24.77.8
Josaiah Stewartvs ARILBLAR112.04.77.7
Josh Wallacevs ARIDBLAR112.04.77.4
Marquise Brownvs CARWRPHI101.74.78.0
R.J. Mickens@ KCDBLAC71.44.77.6
Raiders D/STvs BUFDEFLV132.44.78.9
Sydney Brownvs CHIDBATL111.94.77.7
Trey Hendrickson@ CLELBBAL131.64.77.9
Upton Stoutvs WASQDBSF81.74.77.7
Ashton Gillottevs LACDLKC52.04.67.3
Barryn Sorrellvs DALLBGB111.74.67.4
BJ Ojularivs HOULBJAX71.64.67.6
Christian Gonzalezvs NYJDBNE111.84.67.4
Christian Harrisvs CHILBATL111.84.67.7
DaVon Hamiltonvs HOUDLJAX71.54.67.5
Isaiahh Loudermilk@ NEDLNYJ131.54.67.4
Jacob Martin@ INDDLTEN92.14.67.6
Jaleel McLaughlinvs BALRBCLE111.84.67.8
Jamaree Caldwell@ KCQDLLAC71.34.67.5
Jonah Ellissvs SEALBDEN101.44.67.4
Kain Medrano@ SFLBWAS71.94.67.3
Keidron Smith@ ATLDBCHI101.64.67.8
Kurtis Rourkevs WASQBSF81.24.68.0
Lukas Van Nessvs DALLBGB111.54.67.8
Shaun Dolacvs ARILBLAR111.54.67.9
Treydan Stukesvs BUFDBLV131.24.67.4
Calvin Ridley@ INDWRTEN91.94.57.1
Darius Slaytonvs TENWRIND131.44.57.8
Ed Oliver@ LVQDLBUF71.54.57.5
Felix Anudike-Uzomahvs LACDLKC51.74.57.0
Jadon Canadyvs LACDBKC51.34.57.6
James Houston@ GBLBDAL142.04.57.1
Jerrick Reed II@ LARDBARI141.74.57.8
Jonathan Jonesvs CARDBPHI101.94.57.1
Jordan Davisvs CARDLPHI101.84.57.5
Kayvon Thibodeauxvs NOLBNYG81.64.56.9
Kenny Clark@ GBDLDAL141.94.57.2
Ogbo Okoronkwovs WASDLSF82.04.57.1
Patrick O'Connell@ DENLBSEA111.54.57.3
PJ Mustiphervs NODLNYG81.84.57.3
Rakeem Nunez-Rochesvs PITDLTB102.04.57.3
Ray Davis@ LVRBBUF71.34.57.4
Rayuan Lane IIIvs HOUDBJAX71.54.57.5
T.J. Tampa@ CLEIRDBBAL131.44.57.5
Teair Tart@ KCDLLAC71.44.56.2
Austin Hoopervs CHITEATL111.64.47.4
Bud Dupree@ KCLBLAC71.94.47.0
Calais Campbell@ CLEDLBAL131.74.46.9
Cam Jonesvs LACLBKC51.74.47.1
Chris Williamsvs BALDLCLE111.54.47.1
Deane Leonard@ KCDBLAC71.44.46.4
Decamerion Richardson@ NYGDBNO81.74.47.3
Foster Moreau@ JAXTEHOU85.44.48.0
Hunter Luepke@ GBRBDAL142.14.47.5
Jacob Hummel@ JAXLBHOU81.44.47.4
Javon Kinlaw@ SFQDLWAS71.44.47.5
Josh Woodsvs CHILBATL111.44.47.1
Otito Ogbonnia@ GBDLDAL141.64.47.0
Rodney Thomas@ DENDBSEA111.74.47.2
Ruke Orhorhorovs HOUDLJAX71.64.46.9
Tommy Eichenbergvs BUFLBLV131.14.47.2
Zacch Pickensvs CHIDLATL111.74.47.2
Alex Austin@ GBDBDAL141.24.36.9
Brandon Cissevs DALQDBGB111.64.37.1
Brandon Johnson@ TBWRPIT91.64.37.1
D'Marco Jackson@ ATLLBCHI101.44.37.1
Darnay Holmesvs CHIDBATL111.14.37.0
Dennis Gardeckvs HOULBJAX71.44.36.9
Elijah Higgins@ LARTEARI143.54.37.4
Fabian Moreau@ SFQDBWAS71.74.37.2
Fernando Mendozavs BUFQBLV131.14.37.1
Genesis Smith@ KCDBLAC71.64.36.9
Jahan Dotsonvs CHIWRATL111.64.36.7
James Williams@ INDLBTEN91.64.37.1
Kenyon Sadiq@ NEQTENYJ131.74.37.2
Dante Fowler Jr.@ DENLBSEA111.74.26.6
Gracen Haltonvs WASQDLSF81.44.27.2
Isaiah Simmons@ PHIDBCAR51.34.26.8
Jaden Duggervs WASLBSF81.84.26.8
Jonah Williams@ NYGDLNO81.44.27.0
Jordan Howden@ NYGDBNO81.74.26.6
Kalif Raymond@ ATLWRCHI101.74.26.7
Keionte Scottvs PITDBTB101.64.27.1
Leonard Taylor IIIvs NYJDLNE111.44.26.4
Sebastian Joseph-Day@ TBDLPIT91.64.26.9
Shelby Harrisvs NODLNYG81.24.26.9
Shy Tuttle@ SFDLWAS71.54.27.0
Solomon Thomas@ INDDLTEN91.44.26.6
Steelers D/ST@ TBDEFPIT91.34.28.1
Cade Klubnik@ NEQBNYJ130.84.17.2
Carrington Valentinevs DALDBGB111.44.16.5
Carson Beck@ LARQBARI140.94.17.3
D.J. Davidson@ SFDLWAS71.74.16.8
Eyioma Uwazurikevs SEADLDEN101.64.16.9
Isaiah Stalbird@ NYGLBNO81.14.16.8
Isaiah Williams@ NEWRNYJ132.14.17.2
Joe Andreessen@ LVLBBUF71.54.16.6
Joe Tryonvs CARDLPHI101.74.16.7
Kris Abrams-Drainevs SEADBDEN101.64.16.6
Qwan'tez Stiggers@ NEDBNYJ131.44.16.8
Troy Franklinvs SEAWRDEN101.34.16.7
Ty'Ron Hoppervs DALLBGB111.24.16.9
Arnold Ebiketievs CARLBPHI101.54.06.7
Chad Muma@ JAXLBHOU81.14.06.9
Cole Christiansenvs LACLBKC51.44.06.7
Darius Alexandervs NODLNYG81.74.06.6
DeAngelo Malonevs CHILBATL111.44.06.7
Elijah Moorevs CARWRPHI101.54.06.7
Gabe Jacasvs NYJLBNE111.34.06.6
Kei'Trel Clark@ LARDBARI141.64.06.6
Keldric Faulk@ INDLBTEN91.64.06.3
Ravens D/ST@ CLEDEFBAL130.94.08.0
Ted Hurst IIIvs PITWRTB102.44.05.5
Thomas Bookervs BUFDLLV131.34.06.4
Thomas Incoom@ PHILBCAR51.64.06.4
Titans D/ST@ INDDEFTEN9-0.24.08.2
Zach Ertzvs CARTEPHI101.54.06.8
Andrew Billings@ LARDLARI141.33.96.4
Brycen Tremayne@ PHIWRCAR52.83.94.9
Caelen Carson@ GBDBDAL141.73.96.5
Cole Kmet@ ATLTECHI101.73.96.5
D'Anthony Bell@ DENDBSEA111.53.96.4
Drew Allar@ TBQBPIT90.83.96.8
Drew Stevens@ SFKWAS71.23.96.7
Isaac Guerendovs WASRBSF81.33.96.0
Jalyn Holmes@ INDDLTEN91.63.96.3
Jaylen McColloughvs ARIDBLAR111.33.96.7
Josh Cameronvs HOUWRJAX72.43.96.9
Luke Giffordvs WASLBSF81.43.96.6
Moro Ojomovs CARDLPHI101.43.96.0
Panthers D/ST@ PHIDEFCAR50.83.98.3
Percy Butler@ SFQDBWAS71.63.96.5
Scott Matlock@ KCIRRBLAC71.23.96.7
Siran Nealvs WASQDBSF81.73.96.0
Will Howard@ TBQBPIT90.93.96.9
Austin Ekeler@ SFQRBWAS71.73.86.3
Cardinals D/ST@ LARDEFARI14-0.53.87.5
Chris Moore@ CLEWRBAL131.23.86.0
Christian Barmorevs NYJDLNE111.53.85.9
Colby Parkinsonvs ARITELAR111.43.86.1
Darrell Jackson Jr.@ NEDLNYJ131.63.85.9
Daylen Everette@ TBDBPIT91.13.85.7
Emmanuel McNeil-Warrenvs BALDBCLE111.33.86.4
Evan Engramvs SEATEDEN101.33.86.2
Jared Iveyvs CHILBATL111.73.86.4
Jarran Reed@ DENDLSEA111.73.86.1
Karl Brooksvs DALDLGB111.63.86.0
KaVontae Turpin@ GBWRDAL140.73.86.5
Konata Mumpfieldvs ARIWRLAR111.53.86.1
LaBryan Ray@ PHIDLCAR51.63.85.9
Malachi Fieldsvs NOWRNYG83.63.87.6
Milton Williamsvs NYJDLNE111.53.86.1
Noah Grayvs LACTEKC51.73.86.5
Roschon Johnson@ ATLRBCHI101.03.86.1
Saints D/ST@ NYGDEFNO8-0.33.87.9
Segun Olubivs BUFLBLV131.13.86.7
Will Lee III@ PHIDBCAR51.53.86.0
Braden Fiskevs ARIDLLAR111.53.75.6
Cody Whitevs BUFWRLV131.73.75.9
Darius Coopervs CARWRPHI102.93.78.9
Grady Jarrett@ ATLDLCHI101.23.76.2
Jihad Wardvs NOLBNYG81.23.76.0
K.J. Brittvs NYJLBNE111.33.75.8
Keeanu Benton@ TBQDLPIT91.23.75.9
Poona Fordvs ARIDLLAR111.43.76.2
Tyler Johnson@ NEWRNYJ131.33.75.8
Zach Harrisonvs CHIDLATL111.53.75.8
Zion Young@ CLELBBAL130.93.76.5
Austin Johnson@ LVDLBUF71.03.66.0
Ben VanSumerenvs LACRBKC51.43.66.0
Brandin Cooksvs WASWRSF81.23.66.0
Byron Youngvs CARDLPHI101.43.65.6
Dawson Knox@ LVTEBUF72.13.66.4
Emmanuel Forbesvs ARIDBLAR111.33.66.1
Ja'Tavion Sanders@ PHITECAR51.23.65.9
Javon Solomon@ LVLBBUF71.03.65.9
Kyle Juszczykvs WASRBSF81.13.65.9
Logan Hall@ JAXDLHOU81.63.65.6
McKinnley Jacksonvs WASDLSF81.43.65.9
Nick Niemannvs DALLBGB111.23.65.7
Van Jefferson@ SFWRWAS71.23.65.9
Zakee Wheatley@ PHIDBCAR51.43.65.9
Adin Huntingtonvs BALDLCLE111.43.55.7
Charlie Kolar@ KCTELAC70.43.56.5
Connor Heywardvs BUFRBLV133.33.56.3
Darren Hall@ SFDBWAS71.33.55.6
Davon Godchaux@ NYGDLNO81.13.55.8
DJ Readervs NODLNYG81.13.55.7
Elijah Robertsvs PITDLTB101.33.55.6
George Holani@ DENRBSEA111.93.55.9
Jaydon Bluevs CARRBPHI101.03.55.6
Maxwell Hairston@ LVDBBUF70.93.56.1
Mike Morris@ DENDLSEA111.13.55.9
Mitchell Evans@ PHITECAR51.43.55.7
Nick Westbrook-Ikhinevs TENWRIND132.03.55.9
Tutu Atwellvs ARIWRLAR111.13.55.7
Ar'Darius Washingtonvs NODBNYG81.43.45.7
Bobby Brown III@ PHIDLCAR51.33.45.8
Charlie Smyth@ NYGKNO81.43.45.3
D'Angelo Ponds@ NEDBNYJ131.33.46.0
Dalvin Tomlinson@ KCQDLLAC71.53.45.6
David Ojabo@ NYGDLNO81.53.45.3
Desjuan Johnsonvs ARILBLAR111.33.45.6
Dominique Robinson@ JAXDLHOU82.23.45.8
Elijah Hicks@ ATLDBCHI101.53.45.8
Fadil Diggs@ NYGLBNO81.43.45.3
James Lynch@ ATLDLCHI101.13.45.6
Jordan Watkinsvs WASWRSF81.73.45.6
Neville Gallimore@ ATLDLCHI101.03.45.6
Noah Sewell@ ATLLBCHI101.13.45.6
Quinn Ewersvs HOUQBJAX71.13.46.1
Reggie Virgil@ LARWRARI141.33.45.3
Spencer Rattler@ NYGQBNO80.73.46.1
T.J. Sanders@ LVQDLBUF71.23.45.3
Trey Palmer@ NYGWRNO81.43.45.5
Antonio Williams@ SFWRWAS71.13.35.4
Bills D/ST@ LVDEFBUF71.23.37.8
DeMarcco Hellamsvs CHIDBATL111.33.35.5
Derek Barnettvs BALQDLCLE111.43.35.1
Jonathan Owensvs TENDBIND131.13.35.3
Joshua Josephs@ SFLBWAS71.53.35.4
Kyle Williamsvs NYJWRNE111.53.35.3
Maason Smithvs CHIDLATL111.43.35.3
Troy Reeder@ NELBNYJ131.13.35.7
Ty Simpsonvs ARIQBLAR111.13.35.6
Brenton Cox Jr.vs DALLBGB111.33.25.2
Cole Paytonvs CARQBPHI100.93.25.6
Dyami Brown@ SFWRWAS70.93.25.5
Garrett Nussmeiervs LACQBKC50.93.25.6
Jerry Tilleryvs TENDLIND131.03.25.1
John Jenkins@ CLEDLBAL131.03.25.4
Josh Palmer@ LVQWRBUF70.73.25.4
Kendre Miller@ NYGRBNO81.03.25.2
Nathan Shepherd@ NYGQDLNO81.03.25.4
Nehemiah Pritchett@ DENDBSEA110.93.25.4
Pierre Strongvs DALRBGB111.33.25.1
Red Murdockvs SEALBDEN100.83.25.1
Tyler Davisvs ARIDLLAR111.23.25.5
Cedric Tillman@ NYGWRNO81.33.14.9
Dani Dennis-Suttonvs DALLBGB110.83.15.5
Davis Mills@ JAXQBHOU81.13.15.3
Greg Gaines@ LVDLBUF71.03.15.1
Ian Thomasvs BUFTELV131.43.14.9
Jaylon Jonesvs HOUDBJAX71.13.15.1
Josh Blackwell@ ATLDBCHI101.13.15.2
Marcus Davenport@ ATLDLCHI101.43.14.7
Matt Dickersonvs HOUDLJAX71.13.15.1
Olamide Zaccheausvs CHIWRATL111.03.14.9
Shedeur Sandersvs BALQBCLE110.93.15.6
Xavier Nwankpavs LACDBKC51.23.15.0
Za'Darius Smithvs CHIQLBATL111.13.15.0
Behren Mortonvs NYJQBNE110.63.04.7
Chiefs D/STvs LACDEFKC50.13.07.9
Dalton Johnsonvs BUFDBLV130.93.04.9
Damien Martinezvs DALRBGB110.93.05.3
DaQuan Jonesvs NYJDLNE111.33.04.7
Devon Keyvs SEADBDEN101.13.05.0
M.J. Stewart@ JAXDBHOU81.13.04.8
Tyson Bagent@ ATLQBCHI100.03.05.8
Anthony Smith@ GBWRDAL141.22.94.7
Basil Okoyevs NODLNYG81.32.94.6
Charles Omenihu@ SFQDLWAS71.12.94.6
Chris Brazzell II@ PHIWRCAR50.92.94.9
DeWayne Carter@ LVDLBUF71.32.94.4
E.J. Williams Jr.@ PHIWRCAR51.12.94.8
Kelee Ringovs CARDBPHI101.32.94.7
Kevin Givensvs WASDLSF81.42.94.6
Luke Schoonmaker@ GBTEDAL140.72.93.6
Nathaniel Watsonvs BALLBCLE110.82.94.9
Reid Carrico@ INDLBTEN90.82.95.0
Tory Horton@ DENWRSEA111.12.94.7
Tyrell Shavers@ LVWRBUF71.22.94.9
Brenden Schoolervs NYJDBNE110.92.84.6
Charles Woodsvs NYJDBNE110.92.84.6
Cody Lindenbergvs BUFLBLV131.02.84.5
Cory Durdenvs NYJDLNE110.92.84.6
Daniel Bellinger@ INDTETEN91.12.84.6
Daniel Thomasvs BALDBCLE111.02.84.6
Foley Fatukasivs BUFDLLV131.02.84.6
Grant Stuardvs ARILBLAR110.82.84.2
Joe Milton III@ GBQBDAL140.52.85.0
Luke Musgravevs DALTEGB110.82.84.5
Marlin Klein@ JAXTEHOU80.92.84.4
Naquan Jonesvs WASDLSF81.02.84.6
Robert Spears-Jennings@ TBDBPIT90.82.84.8
Sebastian Valdezvs WASDLSF81.32.84.5
Seth McGowanvs TENRBIND131.22.84.7
Tycen Andersonvs SEADBDEN101.12.84.7
Avieon Terrellvs CHIDBATL111.02.74.6
Ben Saulsvs NOKNYG81.02.74.5
Brevin Jordan@ JAXTEHOU81.22.74.7
Emmett Johnsonvs LACRBKC50.92.74.3
Jashaun Corbin@ GBRBDAL141.02.74.4
Junior Bergen@ NEWRNYJ130.82.74.6
Karson Sharar@ LARLBARI140.82.74.3
Khristian Boyd@ NYGDLNO80.72.74.7
Marvin Mims Jr.vs SEAWRDEN103.52.75.1
Miles Killebrewvs PITDBTB100.92.74.6
Nate Adkinsvs SEATEDEN100.92.74.3
Oronde Gadsden II@ KCTELAC72.12.74.8
Sean Tuckervs PITQRBTB101.22.74.2
Treylon Burks@ SFQWRWAS71.12.74.4
Tyler Scottvs BUFWRLV130.92.74.5
Alijah Clark@ GBDBDAL140.82.64.1
C.J. Williamsvs HOUWRJAX71.12.64.0
CJ Danielsvs ARIWRLAR110.82.64.2
Corey Kinervs NYJRBNE111.02.65.1
Cowboys D/ST@ GBDEFDAL14-0.32.67.7
Daniel Hardy@ ATLDLCHI100.72.64.4
Elijah Garcia@ GBDLDAL141.02.64.3
Eric Johnsonvs DALDLGB111.02.64.3
George Odum@ JAXDBHOU81.22.64.0
Jackson Kuwatch@ PHILBCAR51.02.64.2
Josh Whylevs DALTEGB110.72.64.3
Juanyeh Thomas@ GBDBDAL141.02.64.1
Justin Jeffersonvs BALLBCLE110.82.63.7
Kaden Prathervs DALWRGB111.02.64.1
Kaleb Johnsonvs DALRBGB110.52.64.9
Kamal Haddenvs DALDBGB111.02.64.4
Mike Fordvs CHIDBATL111.12.64.1
Nick Barrett@ KCDLLAC71.02.64.2
Que Robinsonvs SEALBDEN100.62.64.4
R Mason Thomasvs LACDLKC51.12.64.0
Rico Paytonvs NODBNYG81.12.64.2
Romello Heightvs WASQDLSF81.02.64.5
Brandon Clevelandvs BUFDLLV131.12.53.8
Brenen Thompson@ KCQWRLAC70.72.54.1
David Walkervs PITLBTB100.82.54.2
Efton Chism IIIvs NYJWRNE110.72.54.4
Elijah Simmonsvs PITDLTB101.12.54.3
Isaiah Bondvs BALWRCLE111.02.54.3
Jam Millervs CHIRBATL110.72.54.1
John Bates@ SFTEWAS71.02.54.4
Kayden McDonald@ JAXIRDLHOU80.92.54.0
Kentavius Street@ ATLDLCHI100.82.53.9
Malik Bensonvs BUFWRLV130.92.54.1
Marquez Valdes-Scantling@ KCWRLAC72.12.53.7
Zachariah Branchvs CHIWRATL110.72.54.3
Aaron Hall@ PHIDLCAR50.82.44.0
Antonio Grier Jr.@ ATLLBCHI100.62.43.9
Bradyn Swinson@ TBLBPIT90.82.43.8
Caleb Johnson@ JAXLBHOU80.82.43.9
Davis Allenvs ARITELAR110.82.43.8
DJ Giddensvs TENRBIND130.72.44.0
Emmanuel Henderson Jr.@ DENWRSEA110.72.43.9
Erick Huntervs NYJLBNE110.82.43.8
Jawhar Jordan@ JAXRBHOU80.62.43.6
Jeremiah Pharms Jr.vs NYJDLNE110.72.44.0
JL Skinnervs SEADBDEN100.92.43.8
Kam Arnoldvs LACLBKC50.62.43.9
Max Klarevs ARITELAR111.02.44.1
Nate Boerkirchervs HOUTEJAX71.02.44.0
Patriots D/STvs NYJDEFNE11-1.82.47.6
Ricky White III@ DENWRSEA111.12.43.7
Sabastian Harsh@ JAXDLHOU80.62.44.0
Tahj Chambersvs TENLBIND130.82.43.9
Tyler Owens@ SFQDBWAS71.02.44.0
Zavion Thomas@ ATLWRCHI102.42.43.5
Adam Prenticevs SEARBDEN101.72.32.9
Brady Russell@ DENRBSEA111.42.34.1
Branson Combsvs HOULBJAX70.82.33.8
Brevyn Spann-Ford@ GBTEDAL140.82.34.1
Cornelius Johnson@ CLEWRBAL130.72.33.9
Elijah Sarratt@ CLEWRBAL130.92.33.6
Ephesians Prysockvs WASDBSF80.82.33.9
Ethan Burke@ CLELBBAL131.12.33.6
Greg Dortch@ LVWRBUF72.32.33.9
Jared Harrison-Hunte@ LARDLARI141.02.33.5
Jay Toia@ LARDLARI141.02.33.5
Joe Royervs BALTECLE110.82.33.8
John FitzPatrickvs BALTECLE110.72.33.7
John Ridgeway@ NYGDLNO80.72.34.0
Kaelon Blackvs WASRBSF80.62.33.6
Kamari Ramsey@ JAXDBHOU81.02.33.9
Malik Muhammad@ ATLDBCHI100.82.33.6
Sam Franklin Jr.@ LVDBBUF70.82.33.8
TJ Hall@ NYGDBNO80.72.33.7
Tommy DeVitovs NYJQBNE110.62.33.8
Wesley Williamsvs HOUDLJAX71.12.33.5
Adam Trautmanvs SEATEDEN100.82.23.6
Albert Regisvs HOUDLJAX70.72.23.7
Carson Bruener@ TBLBPIT90.82.23.6
Dylan Laubevs BUFRBLV131.42.25.2
Easton Mascarenas-Arnoldvs BALLBCLE110.62.23.1
Jack Kellyvs NOLBNYG80.92.23.7
Khalid Kareemvs WASDLSF80.82.23.7
Sterling Shepard@ NEWRNYJ130.82.23.3
Taurean Yorkvs SEALBDEN100.62.23.5
Tejhaun Palmervs NYJWRNE110.62.23.5
Wade Woodaz@ JAXLBHOU80.62.23.6
Ameer Abdullahvs HOURBJAX70.72.13.7
Bryce Lance@ NYGWRNO80.52.13.6
Deion Burksvs TENWRIND130.42.13.5
Eli Raridonvs NYJTENE111.02.13.3
Jackie Marshall@ INDDLTEN90.82.13.5
Kaevon Merriweathervs HOUDBJAX70.72.13.5
Lewis Bond@ JAXWRHOU80.72.13.5
Mike Brownvs NYJDBNE110.82.13.4
Nicholas Singleton@ INDRBTEN90.62.13.6
Smael Mondon Jr.vs CARLBPHI100.72.13.6
Tremon Smith@ JAXDBHOU80.82.13.3
Bralen Tricevs CHILBATL110.82.03.2
Connor O'Toole@ DENLBSEA110.72.03.4
Danny Striggowvs HOUDLJAX70.52.03.5
David Moore@ PHIWRCAR50.82.03.6
Eagles D/STvs CARDEFPHI10-0.42.07.6
Hunter Wohlervs TENDBIND130.82.03.5
Jaden Crumedy@ JAXDLHOU80.82.03.2
Khalil Herbertvs CHIRBATL110.62.03.3
Mark Perry@ LARDBARI140.82.03.2
Peter Woodsvs LACDLKC50.52.03.4
Tanner Koziolvs HOUTEJAX70.62.03.3
Tez Johnsonvs PITWRTB100.82.03.3
Aidan O'Connellvs BUFQBLV130.51.93.1
Blake Whiteheartvs BALTECLE110.61.93.6
Bobby Jamison-Travisvs NODLNYG80.71.93.2
Chandler Rivers@ CLEDBBAL130.71.93.0
Elijah Campbellvs NODBNYG80.71.93.1
Hassan Haskinsvs NYJRBNE110.11.93.6
Hayden Rucci@ KCTELAC70.71.92.9
Isaiah Davis@ NERBNYJ130.21.93.3
Jaden Keller@ NELBNYJ130.51.93.2
Jay Higgins@ CLELBBAL130.81.93.1
JJ Peguesvs BUFDLLV130.51.93.2
Jordan Turnervs SEALBDEN100.91.92.9
Kaden Wetjen@ TBWRPIT90.71.93.3
Karene Reidvs SEALBDEN100.61.93.1
Kenny Pickett@ PHIQBCAR50.61.93.1
Patrick Ricardvs NORBNYG80.41.93.2
Phil Mafahvs NORBNYG80.71.93.1
Skyler Bell@ LVWRBUF70.51.93.4
Trey Smackvs DALKGB110.51.93.4
Tyler Goodson@ GBRBDAL140.81.93.1
Aiden Fisher@ JAXLBHOU80.61.83.0
Ale Kaho@ SFLBWAS70.81.82.9
Barion Brown@ NYGWRNO80.61.83.2
Cyrus Allenvs LACWRKC50.71.83.2
Jalon Kilgore@ LVDBBUF70.71.82.9
Jaylahn Tuimoloauvs TENDLIND130.31.83.2
Jordan Jamesvs WASRBSF80.71.83.4
Larrell Murchisonvs ARIDLLAR110.41.83.1
LT Overton@ GBQDLDAL140.51.83.2
Michael Burtonvs BALRBCLE110.21.83.5
Riley Nowakowski@ TBRBPIT90.11.83.4
TeRah Edwards@ PHIDLCAR50.51.82.3
Ty Hamiltonvs ARIDLLAR110.61.83.0
Tylan Wallacevs BALWRCLE110.21.83.4
AJ Finley@ DENDBSEA110.81.72.9
Ameer Speed@ GBQDBDAL140.61.72.7
Carsen Ryanvs BALTECLE110.61.72.8
Chris Edmondsvs BALDBCLE110.51.72.8
Kitan Oladapovs DALDBGB110.71.72.8
Laquon Treadwellvs TENWRIND130.71.72.8
Lil'Jordan Humphreyvs SEAWRDEN100.71.72.7
Mitchell Trubisky@ INDQBTEN90.51.73.0
Mo Alie-Coxvs TENTEIND130.61.72.7
Tanner Wall@ NEDBNYJ130.51.72.8
Zion Childress@ PHIDBCAR50.51.72.8
Zion Washingtonvs BALDBCLE110.51.72.8
Andrew Beck@ NERBNYJ130.11.61.8
Corey Thornton@ PHIDBCAR50.51.62.5
Devan Boykin@ TBDBPIT90.51.62.6
Devin Grant@ KCDBLAC70.71.62.6
Elic Ayomanor@ INDWRTEN91.21.63.7
Elijah Cooks@ PHIWRCAR50.51.62.6
Eric Saubert@ DENTESEA110.11.62.9
Greedy Vancevs BUFDBLV130.71.62.6
Jack Henderson@ TBDBPIT90.51.62.8
Jalen McMurray@ INDDBTEN90.71.62.5
Jaret Pattersonvs BALRBCLE110.41.62.8
Jonathan Mingo@ GBWRDAL140.61.62.5
Jordan Whittingtonvs ARIWRLAR110.91.62.1
Joshua Farmervs NYJDLNE110.51.62.9
Kahlef Hailassievs DALDBGB110.71.62.5
Keydrain Calligan@ INDDBTEN90.51.62.3
Lucas Krullvs SEATEDEN100.61.62.5
Malcolm DeWalt IVvs CHIDBATL110.51.62.5
Michael Dansby@ DENDBSEA110.71.62.5
Sebastian Castro@ TBDBPIT90.51.62.6
Theo Wease Jr.@ KCWRLAC70.61.62.6
Brashard Smithvs LACRBKC50.61.52.4
Cole Brevardvs LACDLKC50.21.52.8
David Blay Jr.vs DALDLGB110.51.52.8
Devontez Walker@ CLEWRBAL130.41.52.4
Elliott Davisonvs NYJDBNE110.61.52.4
Ihmir Smith-Marsette@ PHIWRCAR50.51.52.6
Jacobian Guillory@ KCDLLAC70.51.52.6
Jahmeer Carter@ KCDLLAC70.51.52.8
Javontae Jean-Baptiste@ SFQLBWAS70.51.52.5
Jayden Loving@ ATLDLCHI100.21.52.6
Kristian Williamsvs SEADLDEN100.21.52.8
Micah Robinson@ INDDBTEN90.41.52.5
Nick Vannett@ CLETEBAL130.41.52.6
Omarr Norman-Lottvs LACDLKC50.21.52.8
Robert Rochell@ PHIDBCAR50.51.52.5
Skyler Thomas@ ATLDBCHI100.61.52.4
Ty Robinsonvs CARDLPHI100.41.52.6
Tyler Badievs SEAQRBDEN100.51.52.6
Vernon Broughton@ NYGDLNO80.31.52.7
Zion Wilsonvs CARDLPHI100.21.52.6
Anthony Campbellvs DALQDLGB110.41.42.5
Art Green@ LARDBARI140.51.42.3
Austin Brownvs TENDBIND130.71.42.3
Chimere Dike@ INDWRTEN90.41.42.4
Chris McClellanvs DALDLGB110.31.42.6
David Olajiga@ CLEDLBAL130.21.42.5
Derius Davis@ KCWRLAC70.11.42.6
Drew Lock@ DENQBSEA110.51.42.4
Eric Gregoryvs NYJDLNE110.21.41.8
Ja'Lynn Polk@ NYGWRNO80.41.42.5
Jalen Brooks@ LARWRARI141.21.42.2
Jamree Kromah@ ATLDLCHI100.41.42.6
Jaxson Moivs ARIDLLAR110.21.42.5
Jeremiah Martin@ ATLDLCHI100.41.42.5
Josh Cuevas@ CLETEBAL131.81.43.1
Julian Hillvs NYJTENE110.51.42.3
Keondre Jackson@ CLEDBBAL130.51.42.2
Landon Jackson@ LVDLBUF70.61.42.3
Nikko Reedvs NODBNYG80.41.42.2
Pepe Williamsvs PITDBTB100.51.42.3
Rylie Mills@ DENDLSEA110.41.42.5
Sam Roush@ ATLTECHI100.71.42.1
Tyrod Taylorvs DALQBGB110.41.42.5
Xavier Smithvs WASWRSF80.41.42.2
Alijah Huzzievs HOUDBJAX70.51.32.2
Anthony Kendall@ LVDBBUF70.51.32.0
Cade Stover@ JAXTEHOU80.41.32.2
Cam Lampkinvs ARIDBLAR110.41.32.2
Christen Miller@ NYGDLNO80.41.32.0
Dorian Strong@ LVDBBUF70.41.32.0
Jabbar Muhammadvs HOUDBJAX70.41.32.2
Nyzier Fourqureanvs ARIDBLAR110.51.32.2
Sean Freschvs SEADBDEN100.31.32.0
Tanner Inglevs ARIDBLAR110.51.32.1
Austin Keys@ SFLBWAS70.51.22.0
Bo Meltonvs DALWRGB111.21.21.8
Caden Curryvs TENDLIND130.61.22.0
Dare Ogunbowale@ JAXRBHOU80.51.22.0
Jared Wayne@ JAXWRHOU80.41.22.0
Jarrett Stidhamvs SEAQBDEN100.41.22.0
Kapena Gushikenvs TENDBIND130.41.22.0
Luke Farrellvs WASTESF80.31.22.2
Riley Leonardvs TENQBIND130.31.22.2
Shane Buechele@ LVQBBUF70.11.22.2
Ayden Garnesvs PITQDBTB100.21.11.7
Bryan Thomas Jr.vs HOUDLJAX70.61.11.7
Bub Meansvs BALWRCLE110.51.11.6
Charlie Woernervs CHITEATL110.71.11.6
Eku Leota@ LARLBARI140.41.11.7
George Gumbs Jr.vs TENDLIND130.41.11.7
Jamal Hill@ JAXLBHOU80.51.11.9
Jaylen Reedvs NYJDBNE110.51.11.8
Jermod McCoyvs BUFDBLV130.31.11.8
Kansei Matsuzawavs BUFKLV130.31.11.8
Luke McCaffrey@ SFWRWAS70.51.11.8
Malachi Corleyvs BALWRCLE110.31.11.9
Mason Rudolph@ TBQBPIT90.21.12.0
Michael Reid@ NYGDBNO80.51.12.0
Namdi Obiazorvs NYJLBNE110.41.11.6
Nate Cartervs LACRBKC50.51.11.9
Quentin Skinner@ LVWRBUF70.41.11.9
Tim Smithvs TENDLIND130.51.11.7
Trace Fordvs NOLBNYG80.51.11.7
Travis Huntervs HOUWRJAX70.31.11.8
Xavier Restrepo@ INDWRTEN90.41.11.7
Adedayo Odeleye@ GBDLDAL140.21.01.8
Amar Johnson@ KCRBLAC70.41.01.6
Anthony Goodlow@ PHIDLCAR50.21.01.8
Bauer Sharpvs PITTETB100.21.01.4
Deven Thompkinsvs BUFWRLV130.31.01.5
Gunner Olszewskivs NOWRNYG80.41.01.6
Jakobie Keeney-James@ TBWRPIT90.51.01.6
Jalen McLeodvs HOULBJAX70.31.01.7
Jimmy Horn Jr.vs BALWRCLE110.31.01.6
Johnny Mundtvs CARTEPHI100.61.01.9
Khordae Sydnorvs BALDLCLE110.21.01.8
Kyle Allen@ LVQBBUF70.31.01.8
Kyon Barrs@ PHIDLCAR50.21.01.8
Logan Fanovs BALDLCLE110.21.01.8
Owen Wrightvs BUFRBLV130.31.01.5
Parker Petersen@ PHIDLCAR50.21.01.8
Payne Durhamvs PITTETB100.51.01.7
Ricky Barber@ SFDLWAS70.21.01.8
Sincere McCormickvs WASRBSF80.41.01.6
Tommy Dunn@ GBDLDAL140.21.01.8
Treven Ma'aevs BUFDLLV130.21.01.8
Uar Bernardvs CARDLPHI100.21.01.8
Ulysses Bentley IV@ NYGRBNO80.41.01.6
Zion Loguevs BALDLCLE110.21.01.8
Adrian Martinezvs WASQBSF80.10.91.7
Albert Okwuegbunamvs BUFTELV130.40.91.5
Brett Rypienvs PITQBTB100.20.91.3
Bryce Oliver@ JAXWRHOU80.30.91.4
Casey Washington@ PHIWRCAR50.30.91.5
Doneiko Slaughter@ TBDBPIT90.40.91.4
Dylan Drummondvs CHIWRATL110.30.91.4
Hendon Hooker@ INDQBTEN90.20.91.5
Jacardia Wright@ DENRBSEA110.40.91.5
Jalen Huskeyvs HOUDBJAX70.20.91.6
Jared Wileyvs LACTEKC50.30.91.5
Josh Williamsvs PITRBTB100.40.91.4
Justin Barron@ GBLBDAL140.40.91.5
Kevin Knowlesvs PITDBTB100.20.91.5
Kylen Granson@ INDTETEN90.40.91.5
LeQuint Allen Jr.vs HOURBJAX70.20.91.5
Malik Turnervs WASWRSF80.40.91.4
Maurice Alexander@ ATLWRCHI100.30.91.4
Mykel Williamsvs WASQDLSF80.50.91.6
Oscar Delp@ NYGTENO80.70.91.4
Salvon Ahmed@ ATLRBCHI100.40.91.4
Wesley Baileyvs ARILBLAR110.50.91.6
Andre Carter II@ KCLBLAC70.40.81.4
Andrew Farmer IIvs WASLBSF80.20.81.3
Andrew Ogletreevs TENTEIND130.50.81.2
B.T. Pottervs PITKTB100.20.81.2
Caden Fordhamvs PITLBTB100.40.81.3
Cameron McGronevs BUFLBLV130.20.81.3
Chase Wilson@ INDLBTEN90.20.81.3
Chris Blairvs CHIWRATL110.40.81.2
Cian Slonevs BUFLBLV130.40.81.4
Cody Schradervs SEARBDEN100.30.81.3
Devonnsha Maxwellvs CHIDLATL110.60.81.4
Donovan McMillonvs BALDBCLE110.30.81.2
Dyontae Johnson@ INDLBTEN90.40.81.4
Emany Johnson@ KCLBLAC70.40.81.3
Eric Grayvs BALRBCLE110.10.81.5
Hudson Clark@ LARDBARI140.20.81.4
Israel Abanikanda@ GBRBDAL140.30.81.3
Jack Dinglevs DALLBGB110.40.81.3
Jack Podlesnyvs DALKGB110.20.81.3
Jackson Hawes@ LVTEBUF70.30.81.2
Jackson Sirmon@ NYGLBNO80.40.81.3
Jahfari Harveyvs SEALBDEN100.20.81.3
Jalen Royalsvs LACWRKC50.30.81.3
Jalin Hyattvs NOWRNYG80.30.81.3
Javin Wrightvs PITLBTB100.40.81.3
Jaylan Ford@ NYGIRLBNO80.40.81.4
John Bullockvs PITLBTB100.40.81.3
Julius Welschof@ TBLBPIT90.20.81.4
Kedon Slovisvs DALQBGB110.10.81.6
Kendall Williamson@ KCDBLAC70.30.81.2
Keonta Jenkins@ LVLBBUF70.40.81.1
Kevin Austin Jr.@ NYGWRNO80.40.81.3
Kevin Jobity Jr.@ TBDLPIT90.20.81.4
Keyshawn James-Newbyvs CARLBPHI100.20.81.3
Kristian Welchvs DALLBGB110.40.81.3
Langston Patterson@ GBLBDAL140.40.81.3
Mac McWilliamsvs CARDBPHI100.30.81.4
Maddux Trujillo@ LVKBUF70.30.81.2
Mani Powell@ INDLBTEN90.20.81.4
Maximus Pulleyvs ARIDBLAR110.20.81.2
Miles Scottvs SEADBDEN100.20.81.4
Mohamed Kamaravs PITIRLBTB100.40.81.4
Myles Cole@ NYGDLNO80.20.81.3
Nadame Tuckervs BALDLCLE110.20.81.3
Nick Jacksonvs PITLBTB100.40.81.3
Patrick Johnsonvs BUFLBLV130.20.81.3
Quez Watkinsvs TENWRIND130.30.81.4
Rasheen Ali@ CLERBBAL130.30.81.2
Robert Tonyan@ TBTEPIT90.30.81.3
Tanner Brown@ NYGKNO80.30.81.3
Truman Jones@ INDDLTEN90.40.81.3
Viliami Fehoko Jr.vs WASDLSF80.20.81.3
Wesley Bissainthevs LACLBKC50.40.81.3
West Weeksvs TENLBIND130.20.81.3
Xavier Weaver@ LARWRARI140.30.81.3
Zamir White@ NYGRBNO80.40.81.3
Andre Fuller@ DENDBSEA110.20.71.2
Anterio Thompsonvs CHIDLATL110.20.71.1
Ben Sinnott@ SFTEWAS70.60.71.2
Brodric Martin@ LARDLARI140.20.71.1
Caleb Offordvs BUFDBLV130.20.71.2
Cam Miller@ PHIDBCAR50.20.70.8
Chance Campbellvs CARLBPHI100.30.71.1
Channing Canadavs NYJQDBNE110.30.71.2
Cole Wisniewskivs CARDBPHI100.20.71.2
Corey Mayfield Jr.@ INDDBTEN90.20.71.2
D'Shawn Jamison@ LARDBARI140.20.71.2
Dante Pettisvs WASWRSF80.30.71.0
Dean Clark@ NEDBNYJ130.20.71.2
DeMonte Capehartvs PITDLTB100.20.71.1
Deven Eastern@ DENDLSEA110.20.71.1
Devin Lafayettevs BUFDBLV130.20.71.2
DJ Withers@ GBDLDAL140.20.71.1
Domani Jacksonvs DALDBGB110.20.71.2
Gage Larvadain@ CLEWRBAL130.20.71.2
Isaiah Hodgins@ TBWRPIT90.20.71.0
Jahdae Walker@ ATLWRCHI100.20.71.2
Jason Brownleevs LACWRKC50.30.71.1
Jayden Price@ NYGDBNO80.20.71.1
Jelani Woods@ NETENYJ130.20.71.2
Jordan Clark@ NEDBNYJ130.20.71.2
Jose Ramirezvs NYJLBNE110.30.71.1
Kaden Davis@ ATLWRCHI100.30.71.1
Kalel Mullings@ INDRBTEN90.30.71.2
KhaDarel Hodgevs WASWRSF80.30.71.1
Mason Tipton@ NYGWRNO80.30.71.2
Michael Coats Jr.vs BALDBCLE110.20.71.2
Mory Bamba@ NEDBNYJ130.20.71.2
Nate Evansvs BALDBCLE110.20.71.2
Payton Page@ NEDLNYJ130.20.71.1
Qwuantrezz Knight@ SFDBWAS70.20.71.2
Rayshaun Benny@ CLEDLBAL130.20.71.1
Shedrick Jackson@ CLEWRBAL130.20.71.1
Tahj Washingtonvs CARWRPHI100.20.71.1
Te'Cory Couch@ LVQDBBUF70.30.71.1
Timmy Horne@ INDDLTEN90.20.71.1
Tyrek Funderburk@ GBDBDAL140.20.71.2
Zaire Mitchell-Paden@ JAXTEHOU80.20.71.2
Adisa Isaac@ CLELBBAL130.20.61.0
Ben Bartenvs NODLNYG80.00.61.3
Bryce Hall@ JAXDBHOU80.30.61.1
Carl Jones@ CLELBBAL130.20.61.0
Darryl Peterson IIIvs ARILBLAR110.20.61.0
Deontae Lawsonvs CARLBPHI100.20.60.8
Derek Parish@ JAXDLHOU80.00.61.3
Devin Culpvs PITTETB100.20.61.0
Devin Duvernay@ LARWRARI140.20.61.0
Dominic DeLuca@ CLELBBAL130.20.61.0
Drake Dabneyvs DALTEGB110.20.61.0
Elias Nealvs ARILBLAR110.20.61.0
Ethan Downsvs LACLBKC50.00.61.3
Ethan Hurkettvs LACDLKC50.00.61.3
Evan Hull@ LARRBARI140.20.61.0
Jack Heflin@ NEDLNYJ130.30.61.1
Jack Westover@ SFTEWAS70.20.61.0
Jamie Sheriffvs ARILBLAR110.20.61.0
Jimmy Ciarlo@ DENLBSEA110.20.61.0
Jonathan Ward@ CLERBBAL130.30.60.9
Josiah Greenvs PITDLTB100.00.61.3
Julius Chestnut@ INDRBTEN90.40.60.8
Kaimon Rucker@ CLELBBAL130.20.61.0
Kameron Johnsonvs PITWRTB100.20.60.9
Lorenzo Styles Jr.@ NYGQDBNO80.30.61.0
Michael Bandyvs SEAWRDEN100.20.60.9
Nikola Kalinic@ ATLTECHI100.20.61.0
Parris Campbell@ GBWRDAL140.20.60.9
Pooh Paul Jr.@ DENLBSEA110.20.61.0
Ronnie Bellvs BUFWRLV130.20.61.0
Ross Blacklockvs NODTNYG80.00.61.3
Scott Miller@ ATLWRCHI100.20.60.9
Thomas Fidone IIvs NOTENYG80.30.61.0
Tip Reiman@ LARTEARI140.20.60.9
Vincent Anthony Jr.vs WASDLSF80.00.61.3
Andy Daltonvs CARQBPHI10-0.60.51.6
Baylor Cuppvs LACTEKC50.20.50.8
Brandon Codringtonvs WASDBSF80.20.50.9
Brandon Crossleyvs NYJDBNE110.20.50.7
Brenden Batesvs HOUTEJAX70.20.50.8
Brent Austinvs SEADBDEN100.20.50.9
Bryson Easonvs LACDLKC50.20.50.9
Cam'Ron Silmon-Craigvs HOUDBJAX70.20.50.9
Car'lin Vigers@ TBDBPIT90.20.50.9
Cobee Bryantvs CHIDBATL110.20.50.9
Collin Wright@ JAXDBHOU80.20.50.9
Craig Reynolds@ SFRBWAS70.20.50.8
D.J. Miller@ LVDBBUF70.20.50.9
Daequan Hardy@ TBDBPIT90.20.50.9
Dalen Cambrevs NOWRNYG80.20.50.8
Daniel Scottvs TENDBIND130.20.50.9
Darius Rush@ TBDBPIT90.20.50.9
David Martin-Robinson@ INDTETEN90.20.50.8
DeShon Singletonvs LACDBKC50.20.50.9
Deuce Vaughn@ JAXRBHOU80.20.50.8
Donte Kent@ TBDBPIT90.20.50.9
Elijah Arroyo@ DENQTESEA110.20.50.9
Elijah Jones@ ATLDBCHI100.20.50.9
Esezi Otomewo@ TBDLPIT90.20.50.7
Jaden Robinsonvs NODBNYG80.20.50.9
Jaheim Bell@ TBTEPIT90.20.50.8
Jalen Cropper@ NYGWRNO80.20.50.9
Jalen Stromanvs WASDBSF80.20.50.9
James Mitchell@ GBTEDAL140.20.50.8
James Prochevs BALWRCLE110.20.50.9
Jha'Quan Jacksonvs PITWRTB100.00.51.0
JJ Robertsvs PITDBTB100.20.50.9
Jordan Jefferson@ KCDLLAC70.20.50.7
Jordan Mimsvs CARRBPHI100.20.50.8
JT Woodsvs NODBNYG80.20.50.9
Justin Shortervs BUFWRLV130.20.50.8
Kalen King@ LARDBARI140.10.50.9
Kani Walker@ LVDBBUF70.20.50.8
Keleki Latu@ LVTEBUF70.10.50.7
Kenny Yeboah@ LARTEARI140.20.50.8
Kobee Minorvs NYJDBNE110.20.50.9
Kyler Baugh@ TBDLPIT90.20.50.7
Marquise Robinson@ CLEDBBAL130.20.50.9
Maxen Hook@ DENDBSEA110.20.50.9
Melvin Smith Jr.vs LACDBKC50.20.50.9
Murvin Kenionvs DALDBGB110.20.50.9
Myles Purchase@ KCDBLAC70.20.50.9
Nate Valcarcelvs ARIDBLAR110.20.50.9
Nazir Stackhouse@ INDDLTEN90.20.50.9
Nic Jonesvs NODBNYG80.10.50.8
Nick Andersenvs ARIDBLAR110.20.50.9
Nick Kallerup@ DENTESEA110.30.50.8
Noah Avinger@ KCDBLAC70.20.50.9
Oluwafemi Oladejo@ INDLBTEN90.20.50.9
Patrick McMorrisvs WASDBSF80.20.50.9
Preston Hodgevs HOUDBJAX70.20.50.9
Raheem Laynevs NODBNYG80.20.50.9
Rashad Wisdomvs PITDBTB100.20.50.9
Rob Carter Jr.vs TENDBIND130.20.50.9
Roman Parodievs PITDBTB100.20.50.9
Shane Zylstravs NYJTENE110.20.50.8
Silas Waltersvs PITDBTB100.20.50.9
Simi Fehoko@ LARWRARI140.10.50.9
Stephen Hall@ JAXDBHOU80.20.50.9
Stone Smartt@ NYGTENO80.20.50.8
Tanner Connervs NYJTENE110.20.50.8
Terry Webb@ KCDLLAC70.20.50.7
Tim Jonesvs HOUWRJAX70.20.50.8
Trent Sherfield@ LVWRBUF70.20.50.8
Trey Washingtonvs TENDBIND130.20.50.9
Tucker Largevs CARDBPHI100.20.50.9
William Wright@ ATLDBCHI100.20.50.9
Zavier Scott@ ATLRBCHI100.20.51.0
Alex Bachmanvs ARIWRLAR110.20.40.6
Anthony Gouldvs TENWRIND130.10.40.6
Arden Walkervs DALLBGB110.20.40.6
Austin Trammellvs HOUWRJAX70.20.40.7
Brandon Georgevs CARLBPHI100.20.40.6
Carson Steelevs CARRBPHI100.10.40.7
Christian Thomasvs BUFLBLV130.20.40.6
Colson Yankoff@ SFTEWAS70.10.40.7
Colton Dowell@ INDWRTEN90.20.40.6
Dasan McCulloughvs SEALBDEN100.20.40.6
Daveren Raynervs CHILBATL110.20.40.6
Devin Veresukvs TENLBIND130.20.40.6
Eddie Walls IIIvs ARILBLAR110.20.40.6
Elliott Brown@ LARLBARI140.20.40.6
Erik Ezukanmavs CARWRPHI100.20.40.6
Eugene Asante@ LARLBARI140.20.40.6
Feleipe Franks@ PHITECAR50.20.40.6
Garrett Nelson@ NYGLBNO80.20.40.6
Isaiah Land@ GBLBDAL140.20.40.6
Isaiah Smith@ PHILBCAR50.20.40.6
Isas Waxter@ KCDBLAC70.20.40.6
Jack Stollvs WASTESF80.20.40.7
Jah Joynervs WASDLSF80.20.40.6
Jake Haenervs NOQBNYG80.20.40.7
Jalan Gaines@ DENDLSEA110.20.40.6
Jalen Grahamvs WASLBSF80.20.40.6
Jamon Johnson@ CLELBBAL130.20.40.6
Jayson Jonesvs PITDLTB100.20.40.6
Joey Blount@ LARDBARI140.20.40.6
Johnny Walker Jr.vs SEALBDEN100.20.40.6
Joshua Weruvs CARLBPHI100.20.40.6
Joshuah Bledsoe@ SFDBWAS70.20.40.6
KJ Henry@ TBDLPIT90.20.40.6
LaJohntay Wester@ CLEWRBAL130.10.40.6
Lander Barton@ KCLBLAC70.20.40.6
Mapalo Mwansa@ PHILBCAR50.20.40.6
Marcus Harrisvs LACDLKC50.20.40.6
Michael Barrett@ CLELBBAL130.20.40.6
Mikail Kamaravs WASDLSF80.20.40.6
Nick Mullensvs HOUQBJAX70.20.40.7
Nikhai Hill-Greenvs ARILBLAR110.20.40.6
Nikko Remigiovs LACWRKC50.20.40.6
Nyjalik Kellyvs DALLBGB110.20.40.6
Pharaoh Brownvs TENTEIND13-0.10.40.7
Phillip Dorsettvs BUFWRLV130.20.40.6
Quindell Johnson@ SFDBWAS70.20.40.6
Quintin Morrisvs HOUTEJAX70.20.40.7
Samori Tourevs CARWRPHI100.20.40.7
Shad Banks@ INDLBTEN90.20.40.6
Shemar Turner@ ATLDLCHI100.20.40.6
Theron Gaines@ LVLBBUF70.20.40.6
TJ Quinnvs DALLBGB110.20.40.6
Tommy Akingbesotevs HOUDLJAX70.20.40.6
Toriano Pride Jr.vs BALDBCLE110.20.40.6
Wayne Matthews II@ ATLLBCHI100.20.40.6
Xavian Sorey Jr.vs BUFLBLV130.20.40.6
Xavier Gipsonvs CARWRPHI100.10.40.6
Chris Manhertzvs NOTENYG80.10.30.5
Dareke Youngvs BUFWRLV130.00.31.0
E.J. Jenkinsvs CARTEPHI100.10.30.4
Jacob Cowingvs WASWRSF8-0.30.30.9
Josiah Deguaravs CARTEPHI100.10.30.5
Juwann Winfreevs TENWRIND130.10.30.5
Kene Nwangwu@ NERBNYJ130.10.30.6
Ko Kieftvs PITTETB100.10.30.5
Lew Nichols III@ TBRBPIT90.20.30.3
Nick Musevs CHITEATL110.20.30.5
Travis Homer@ TBRBPIT90.10.30.4
Tre' McKitty@ SFTEWAS70.10.30.4
Velus Jones Jr.@ DENRBSEA110.10.30.4
A.J. Woods@ LVDBBUF70.00.20.3
Aaron Graves@ JAXDLHOU80.00.20.5
Aeneas Peebles@ CLEDLBAL130.00.20.5
Alex Cookvs ARIDBLAR110.00.20.3
Anquin Barnes Jr.vs NODLNYG80.00.20.5
Anthony Dunn@ NEDLNYJ130.00.20.5
Ben Nikkelvs TENWRIND130.00.20.3
Benton Whitleyvs NYJDLNE110.00.20.5
Bill Nortonvs ARIDLLAR110.00.20.5
Brandon Johnsonvs PITDBTB100.00.20.3
Brayden Willisvs WASTESF80.00.20.3
Britain Coveyvs CARWRPHI100.10.20.4
Cam Horsley@ LARDLARI140.00.20.5
Cameron Ballvs TENDLIND130.00.20.5
Carlos Allen Jr.vs CHIDLATL110.00.20.5
Casey Rogersvs NYJDLNE110.00.20.5
Charlie Jonesvs NOWRNYG80.10.20.4
Coziah Izzardvs BALDLCLE110.00.20.5
D'Arco Perkins-McAllistervs LACDBKC50.00.20.3
Dalys Beanum@ NYGDBNO80.00.20.3
Damon Paynevs LACDLKC50.00.20.5
Damonic Williams@ LARDLARI140.00.20.5
Daryl Porter@ TBDBPIT90.00.20.3
Deantre Prince@ ATLDBCHI100.00.20.3
DeCarlos Nicholson@ PHIDBCAR50.00.20.5
Derrick Canteen@ INDDBTEN90.00.20.5
Devin Nealvs HOUDBJAX70.00.20.3
Devonta Smith@ PHIDBCAR50.00.20.5
Devyn Perkinsvs BUFDBLV130.00.20.5
Dion Wilson@ CLEDLBAL130.00.20.5
DJ Jamesvs NODBNYG80.00.20.3
Dominic Bailey@ JAXDLHOU80.00.20.5
Drey Norwoodvs ARIDBLAR110.00.20.3
Durell Nchamivs TENDLIND130.00.20.5
Elijah Culpvs TENDBIND130.00.20.3
Eric Rogers@ KCDBLAC70.00.20.3
Gabe Hallvs CARDLPHI100.00.20.5
Isaiah Boldenvs CARDBPHI100.00.20.3
Israel Antwinevs SEADLDEN100.00.20.5
J.R. Singleton@ DENDLSEA110.00.20.5
Ja'Qurious Conleyvs PITDBTB100.00.20.3
Jack Pyburnvs LACLBKC50.00.20.5
Jaden Davis@ JAXDBHOU80.00.20.3
Jakob Robinson@ INDDBTEN90.00.20.5
Jalen Huntvs NYJDLNE110.00.20.5
Jarius Monroe@ NEDBNYJ130.00.20.5
John Saunders Jr.@ NEDBNYJ130.00.20.5
Jordan Dunbar@ LVDBBUF70.00.20.3
Jordan van den Berg@ ATLDLCHI100.00.20.5
Junior Tafuna@ JAXDLHOU80.00.20.5
Kahlil Saunders@ NYGDLNO80.00.20.5
Keenan Garber@ NEDBNYJ130.00.20.5
Kody Huisman@ LVDLBUF70.00.20.5
Laki Tasi@ INDDLTEN90.00.20.5
Larry Worthvs WASDBSF80.00.20.3
Latrell McCutchin@ INDDBTEN90.00.20.5
Mario Goodrich@ INDDBTEN90.00.20.5
Marlen Sewell@ ATLDBCHI100.00.20.3
Mason Reigervs CARLBPHI100.00.20.5
Mitchell Meltonvs TENDLIND130.00.20.5
MJ Devonshirevs DALDBGB110.00.20.3
Myles Adams@ KCDLLAC70.00.20.5
Nate Lynn@ NELBNYJ130.00.20.5
Nathan Voorhis@ NELBNYJ130.00.20.5
Niles Kingvs LACDLKC50.00.20.5
Omar Brownvs DALDBGB110.00.20.3
Parker Robertsonvs SEADBDEN100.00.20.3
Payton Zdroikvs ARIDLLAR110.00.20.5
Peter Manumavs NYJDBNE110.00.20.3
Riley Wilsonvs NYJLBNE110.00.20.5
Robert Longerbeamvs CHIDBATL110.00.20.3
Robert McDanielvs PITDBTB100.00.20.3
Sai'vion Jonesvs SEADLDEN100.00.20.5
Shemar Bartholomew@ INDDBTEN90.00.20.5
T.J. Bollersvs HOUDLJAX70.20.20.5
Tamon Lynum@ TBDBPIT90.00.20.3
Thaddeus Dixonvs NODBNYG80.00.20.3
Tim Keenan IIIvs BUFDLLV130.00.20.5
Tra Fluellenvs DALDBGB110.00.20.3
Trevian Thomasvs HOUDBJAX70.00.20.3
Tyler Baron@ NELBNYJ130.00.20.5
Tyreak Sappvs BALDLCLE110.00.20.5
Tyreke Smithvs LACDLKC50.00.20.5
Tysheem Johnson@ DENDBSEA110.00.20.3
Tywone Malone@ PHIDLCAR50.00.20.5
Uar Bernardvs CARDTPHI100.00.20.5
Uso Seumalo@ DENDLSEA110.00.20.5
Wande Owens@ LVDBBUF70.00.20.3
Wy'Kevious Thomas@ DENDLSEA110.00.20.5
Zelmar Veddervs LACDBKC50.00.20.3
Cameron Latuvs NYJTENE110.10.10.2
Khyiris Tongavs LACDLKC50.00.10.2
A.J. Brownvs NYJIRWRNE110.00.00.0
A.J. Epenesavs CARDDLPHI100.00.00.0
Aaron Smith@ DENIRLBSEA110.00.00.0
Adam Randall@ CLEIRRBBAL130.00.00.0
Adonai Mitchell@ NEOWRNYJ130.00.00.0
AJ Dillon@ PHIORBCAR50.00.00.0
Alec Ingold@ KCIRRBLAC70.00.00.0
Alec Piercevs TENIRWRIND130.00.00.0
Alex Johnsonvs ARIIRDBLAR110.00.00.0
Alex Wrightvs BALIRDLCLE110.00.00.0
Alfred Collinsvs WASIRDLSF80.00.00.0
Ali Gaye@ JAXIRDLHOU80.00.00.0
Andre' Samvs CARIRDBPHI100.00.00.0
Andrew Wingard@ LARODBARI140.00.00.0
Anfernee Jennings@ NYGOLBNO80.00.00.0
Anthony Johnson@ ATLIRDBCHI100.00.00.0
Antoine Winfield Jr.vs PITODBTB100.00.00.0
Arden Keyvs TENIRDLIND130.00.00.0
Arian Smith@ NEIRWRNYJ130.00.00.0
Ashton Dulinvs TENOWRIND130.00.00.0
Avery Smith@ DENODBSEA110.00.00.0
Baker Mayfieldvs PITOQBTB100.00.00.0
Bam Martin-Scott@ PHIIRLBCAR50.00.00.0
Beanie Bishop@ ATLIRDBCHI100.00.00.0
Beaux Collinsvs CHIIRWRATL110.00.00.0
Ben Skowronek@ TBOWRPIT90.00.00.0
Benjamin Morrisonvs PITDDBTB100.00.00.0
Benjamin St-Justevs DALODBGB110.00.00.0
Bilhal Kone@ CLEIRDBBAL130.00.00.0
BJ Green IIvs HOUIRDLJAX70.00.00.0
Braiden McGregor@ NEIRLBNYJ130.00.00.0
Brandon Pili@ DENODLSEA110.00.00.0
Braxton Berriosvs NOIRWRNYG80.00.00.0
Breece Hall@ NEORBNYJ130.00.00.0
Brennan Jacksonvs BUFIRLBLV130.00.00.0
Brian Burnsvs NOIRLBNYG80.00.00.0
British Brooks@ JAXIRRBHOU80.00.00.0
Brittain Brown@ ATLIRRBCHI100.00.00.0
Broderick Washington@ CLEODLBAL130.00.00.0
Bud Clark@ DENIRDBSEA110.00.00.0
C.J. Hendersonvs CHIODBATL110.00.00.0
Caleb Lohnervs SEAIRTEDEN100.00.00.0
Caleb Ransawvs HOUIRDBJAX70.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIvs NOIRWRNYG80.00.00.0
Cam Jackson@ PHIIRDLCAR50.00.00.0
Cam Taylor-Brittvs TENSUSDBIND130.00.00.0
Cameron Mitchellvs TENIRDBIND130.00.00.0
Carlton Davis IIIvs NYJODBNE110.00.00.0
Carter Runyonvs BUFIRTELV130.00.00.0
Chauncey Golstonvs NOIRDLNYG80.00.00.0
Chazz Surratt@ DENOLBSEA110.00.00.0
Chigozie Anusiemvs BUFIRDBLV130.00.00.0
Chris Brooksvs DALIRRBGB110.00.00.0
Chris Colliervs BUFIRRBLV130.00.00.0
Chris Oladokunvs LACIRQBKC50.00.00.0
Christian Braswellvs HOUIRDBJAX70.00.00.0
Christian Kirkvs WASIRWRSF80.00.00.0
Cobie Durant@ GBODBDAL140.00.00.0
Coby Bryant@ ATLIRDBCHI100.00.00.0
Coleman Owenvs DALIRWRGB110.00.00.0
Collin Olivervs DALIRLBGB110.00.00.0
Colton Hoodvs NOODBNYG80.00.00.0
Cooper McDonaldvs LACIRLBKC50.00.00.0
Curtis Jacobs@ SFIRLBWAS70.00.00.0
D.J. Montgomeryvs TENIRWRIND130.00.00.0
Dalevon Campbell@ KCIRWRLAC70.00.00.0
Dallen Bentleyvs SEAOTEDEN100.00.00.0
Dallis Flowers@ ATLIRDBCHI100.00.00.0
David Long@ NYGIRDBNO80.00.00.0
David Montgomery@ JAXORBHOU80.00.00.0
David Onyemata@ NEIRDLNYJ130.00.00.0
David Sillsvs PITIRWRTB100.00.00.0
Dayo Odeyingbo@ ATLODLCHI100.00.00.0
De'Zhaun Striblingvs WASIRWRSF80.00.00.0
Deebo Samuel Sr.vs WASOWRSF80.00.00.0
Dell Pettusvs NYJIRDBNE110.00.00.0
Demarcus Robinsonvs WASIRWRSF80.00.00.0
Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles@ LVIRLBBUF70.00.00.0
Denzel Perryman@ KCIRLBLAC70.00.00.0
Derrick Harmon@ TBIRDLPIT90.00.00.0
Derwin James@ KCODBLAC70.00.00.0
Deshawn McKnightvs PITIRDLTB100.00.00.0
DeShon Elliott@ TBIRDBPIT90.00.00.0
Devin Moore@ GBIRDBDAL140.00.00.0
Dillon Gabrielvs BALIRQBCLE110.00.00.0
Dominique Hampton@ INDIRLBTEN90.00.00.0
Dont'e Thornton Jr.vs BUFIRWRLV130.00.00.0
Dontae Manning@ ATLIRDBCHI100.00.00.0
Donte Jackson@ KCODBLAC70.00.00.0
Dorian Mausi@ INDIRLBTEN90.00.00.0
Drake Jacksonvs CHIIRLBATL110.00.00.0
Drake Thomas@ DENOLBSEA110.00.00.0
Dre Greenlawvs WASSUSLBSF80.00.00.0
Drew Sandersvs SEAIRLBDEN100.00.00.0
Durham Smythe@ CLEIRTEBAL130.00.00.0
Dylan Horton@ JAXIRDLHOU80.00.00.0
Dylan Sampsonvs BALIRRBCLE110.00.00.0
Edefuan Ulofoshiovs BALIRLBCLE110.00.00.0
Edgerrin Coopervs DALIRLBGB110.00.00.0
Eli Stowersvs CARIRTEPHI100.00.00.0
Elijah Chatmanvs BALIRDLCLE110.00.00.0
Garret Wallowvs WASOLBSF80.00.00.0
Grant Calcaterravs CARIRTEPHI100.00.00.0
Henry To'oTo'o@ JAXIRLBHOU80.00.00.0
Hunter Long@ LARIRTEARI140.00.00.0
Irvin Charles@ DENIRWRSEA110.00.00.0
Isaiah Itonvs NYJIRDLNE110.00.00.0
Ja'Kobi Lane@ CLEIRWRBAL130.00.00.0
Ja'Marcus Ingram@ JAXIRDBHOU80.00.00.0
Jack Bechvs BUFIRWRLV130.00.00.0
Jacoby Jones@ SFIRWRWAS70.00.00.0
Jadarian Price@ DENIRRBSEA110.00.00.0
Jahquez Robinson@ CLEIRDBBAL130.00.00.0
Jake Bobo@ DENIRWRSEA110.00.00.0
Jake Tongesvs WASIRTESF80.00.00.0
Jakorian Bennettvs CARIRDBPHI100.00.00.0
Jalen Hurtsvs CAROQBPHI100.00.00.0
Jalen McMillanvs PITIRWRTB100.00.00.0
Jalen Milroe@ DENOQBSEA110.00.00.0
Jalen Pitre@ JAXODBHOU80.00.00.0
Jalen Thompson@ GBIRDBDAL140.00.00.0
Jalyx Huntvs CAROLBPHI100.00.00.0
Jamari Thrashvs BALIRWRCLE110.00.00.0
James Conner@ LARIRRBARI140.00.00.0
James Pearce Jr.vs CHISUSLBATL110.00.00.0
Jared Bartlettvs HOUIRLBJAX70.00.00.0
Jaren Kanak@ INDIRTETEN90.00.00.0
Jarrick Bernard-Conversevs NOIRDBNYG80.00.00.0
Javon Hargravevs DALODLGB110.00.00.0
Jaxson Dartvs NOIRQBNYG80.00.00.0
Jaycee Horn@ PHIIRDBCAR50.00.00.0
Jayden Higgins@ JAXIRWRHOU80.00.00.0
Jayden Reedvs DALIRWRGB110.00.00.0
Jaylen Harrell@ INDIRLBTEN90.00.00.0
Jaylin Lane@ SFIRWRWAS70.00.00.0
Jaylin Smith@ JAXIRDBHOU80.00.00.0
Jaylon Carliesvs TENOLBIND130.00.00.0
JD Bertrandvs CHIIRLBATL110.00.00.0
Jer'Zhan Newton@ SFIRDLWAS70.00.00.0
Jeremiyah Love@ LARORBARI140.00.00.0
Jeremy McNichols@ SFIRRBWAS70.00.00.0
Johnathan Baldwinvs DALIRDBGB110.00.00.0
Johnny Wilsonvs CARIRWRPHI100.00.00.0
Jonah Colemanvs SEAIRRBDEN100.00.00.0
Jonathan Bullard@ GBIRDLDAL140.00.00.0
Jonathan Fordvs DALODLGB110.00.00.0
Jonathan Garvin@ ATLIRLBCHI100.00.00.0
Jonathon Brooks@ PHIIRRBCAR50.00.00.0
Jordan Elliott@ INDODLTEN90.00.00.0
Jordan Hancock@ LVIRDBBUF70.00.00.0
Jordan Jacksonvs SEAODLDEN100.00.00.0
Jordan Magee@ SFIRLBWAS70.00.00.0
Jordon Rileyvs DALODLGB110.00.00.0
Jordyn Tyson@ NYGIRWRNO80.00.00.0
Joseph Ossai@ NEOLBNYJ130.00.00.0
Josh Hayesvs PITIRDBTB100.00.00.0
Josh Jacobsvs DALORBGB110.00.00.0
Joshua Williams@ INDIRDBTEN90.00.00.0
Julian Neal@ DENIRDBSEA110.00.00.0
K.C. Ossai@ JAXIRLBHOU80.00.00.0
Kaden Elliss@ NYGOLBNO80.00.00.0
Kaleb Proctor@ LARIRDLARI140.00.00.0
Kalia Davisvs BALIRDLCLE110.00.00.0
Karon Pruntyvs NYJODBNE110.00.00.0
KeAndre Lambert-Smith@ KCIRWRLAC70.00.00.0
Keir Thomasvs ARIIRLBLAR110.00.00.0
Keivie Rosevs HOUIRDLJAX70.00.00.0
Kelvin Gilliam@ GBIRDLDAL140.00.00.0
Kendell Brooks@ INDIRDBTEN90.00.00.0
Kevin Winston Jr.@ INDODBTEN90.00.00.0
Keyron Crawfordvs BUFIRLBLV130.00.00.0
Keyshaun Elliott@ ATLOLBCHI100.00.00.0
Khalil Jacobsvs NYJIRLBNE110.00.00.0
Kingsley Jonathan@ NEIRDLNYJ130.00.00.0
Kitan Crawford@ LARIRDBARI140.00.00.0
Korie Blackvs NOIRDBNYG80.00.00.0
Kyle Kennard@ KCIRLBLAC70.00.00.0
Kyle Monangai@ ATLORBCHI100.00.00.0
Kyler Gordon@ ATLODBCHI100.00.00.0
Kyonte Hamilton@ JAXIRDLHOU80.00.00.0
Lamar Jackson@ CLEOQBBAL130.00.00.0
Leo Chenal@ SFIRLBWAS70.00.00.0
Levelle Baileyvs SEAIRLBDEN100.00.00.0
Logan Lee@ TBIRDLPIT90.00.00.0
Mack Hollinsvs NYJIRWRNE110.00.00.0
Malik Davis@ GBIRRBDAL140.00.00.0
Malik Spencer@ SFIRDBWAS70.00.00.0
Malik Verdonvs CHIIRLBATL110.00.00.0
Marcus Mariota@ SFDQBWAS70.00.00.0
Mario Edwards@ JAXIRDLHOU80.00.00.0
Marist Liufau@ GBIRLBDAL140.00.00.0
Marques Siglevs WASDDBSF80.00.00.0
Matt Henningsenvs SEAIRDLDEN100.00.00.0
Matthew Hibner@ CLEOTEBAL130.00.00.0
Micah Parsonsvs DALOLBGB110.00.00.0
Michael Carter IIvs CARODBPHI100.00.00.0
Michael Heldmanvs LACIRLBKC50.00.00.0
Michael Pittman@ TBIRWRPIT90.00.00.0
Micheal Clemonsvs TENIRDLIND130.00.00.0
Mike Hall Jr.vs BALODLCLE110.00.00.0
Mike Jackson@ PHIIRDBCAR50.00.00.0
Milo Eifler@ INDIRLBTEN90.00.00.0
Moliki Matavao@ NYGIRTENO80.00.00.0
Montaric Brownvs HOUODBJAX70.00.00.0
Montez Sweat@ ATLSUSDLCHI100.00.00.0
Mykal Walker@ NEIRLBNYJ130.00.00.0
Myles Garrettvs ARIIRLBLAR110.00.00.0
Nate Hobbsvs WASIRDBSF80.00.00.0
Nephi Sewell@ ATLIRLBCHI100.00.00.0
Nick Martinvs WASIRLBSF80.00.00.0
Omar Cooper Jr.@ NEIRWRNYJ130.00.00.0
P.J. Locke@ GBIRDBDAL140.00.00.0
Parker Hughesvs HOUIRLBJAX70.00.00.0
Pat Bryantvs SEAIRWRDEN100.00.00.0
Pat Surtain IIvs SEAODBDEN100.00.00.0
Paulson Adebovs NOIRDBNYG80.00.00.0
Phidarian Mathis@ LVSUSDLBUF70.00.00.0
Power Echols@ DENIRLBSEA110.00.00.0
Princeton Fant@ GBIRTEDAL140.00.00.0
Quintayvious Hutchinsvs NYJIRLBNE110.00.00.0
Raheim Sandersvs BALIRRBCLE110.00.00.0
Rashee Ricevs LACOWRKC50.00.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloud@ ATLIRWRCHI100.00.00.0
Reggie Gilliamvs NYJIRRBNE110.00.00.0
Rejzohn Wright@ NYGIRDBNO80.00.00.0
Robbie Ouzts@ DENIRRBSEA110.00.00.0
Rodney Shelley@ KCDDBLAC70.00.00.0
Roman Wilson@ TBOWRPIT90.00.00.0
Ronnie Riversvs ARIIRRBLAR110.00.00.0
Roy Robertson-Harrisvs NOIRDLNYG80.00.00.0
Ruben Hyppolite II@ ATLIRLBCHI100.00.00.0
Sam Okuayinonuvs WASIRDLSF80.00.00.0
Saquon Barkleyvs CARORBPHI100.00.00.0
Savion Williamsvs DALIRWRGB110.00.00.0
Skylar Thompson@ CLEIRQBBAL130.00.00.0
Skyy Moorevs DALOWRGB110.00.00.0
Solomon Byrd@ JAXIRDLHOU80.00.00.0
T.J. Edwards@ ATLOLBCHI100.00.00.0
T.J. Maguranyanga@ SFIRLBWAS70.00.00.0
Talanoa Hufangavs SEAODBDEN100.00.00.0
Tank Bigsbyvs CARIRRBPHI100.00.00.0
Tank Dell@ JAXIRWRHOU80.00.00.0
Tanoh Kpassagnon@ INDIRDLTEN90.00.00.0
Terrance Fergusonvs ARIIRTELAR110.00.00.0
Tershawn Wharton@ PHIODLCAR50.00.00.0
Theo Johnsonvs NOOTENYG80.00.00.0
Tim Patrick@ NEIRWRNYJ130.00.00.0
Tonka Hemingwayvs BUFODLLV130.00.00.0
Tony Fields II@ ATLIRLBCHI100.00.00.0
Travis Bellvs BALIRDLCLE110.00.00.0
Travis Etienne@ NYGIRRBNO80.00.00.0
Tre Brown@ NEIRDBNYJ130.00.00.0
Tre Harris@ KCOWRLAC70.00.00.0
Trevor Etienne@ PHIIRRBCAR50.00.00.0
Trey Amos@ SFIRDBWAS70.00.00.0
Trey Benson@ LARIRRBARI140.00.00.0
Trey Dean IIIvs DALIRDBGB110.00.00.0
Trey Lance@ KCIRQBLAC70.00.00.0
Trey Sermonvs CHIIRRBATL110.00.00.0
Ty Chandler@ NYGIRRBNO80.00.00.0
Tyler Nubinvs NOODBNYG80.00.00.0
Tyler Onyedimvs SEAODLDEN100.00.00.0
Tyquan Thorntonvs LACIRWRKC50.00.00.0
Victor Dimukejevs WASIRDLSF80.00.00.0
VJ Payne@ NEIRDBNYJ130.00.00.0
Warren Brinsonvs DALIRDLGB110.00.00.0
Will Johnson@ LARIRDBARI140.00.00.0
Will Malloryvs TENIRTEIND130.00.00.0
Will Shipleyvs CARIRRBPHI100.00.00.0
Wydett Williams Jr.@ LARODBARI140.00.00.0
Xavier Legette@ PHIIRWRCAR50.00.00.0
Yasir Abdullahvs CHIIRLBATL110.00.00.0
Zach Charbonnet@ DENORBSEA110.00.00.0
Zach Durfeevs HOUIRDLJAX70.00.00.0
Zachary Carter@ LARIRDLARI140.00.00.0
Zane Durant@ LVIRDLBUF70.00.00.0
Zech McPhearsonvs ARIIRDBLAR110.00.00.0

FAQ

Where do the projections come from?
NextDyne Engine weekly projections: season rate adjusted for matchup, rest, Vegas, venue, injury, and recent usage. Floor and ceiling are the same model’s low and high bands.
Can I sort by any column?
Yes. Click a column header to sort by it; click again to flip direction. Floor, Proj, and Ceiling default to highest first.
What do PPR, TE Premium, and Superflex change?
They change how the same raw weekly line is scored. If you’re signed in with a league, you can score with that league’s rules instead.
Why is the table empty in August?
Weekly Engine numbers cover the regular season, and preseason games don’t count toward them. The table fills in once Week 1 projections post.
Do I need an account?
No. Logged-out mode uses Half-PPR unless you pick another format. A league login only upgrades the scoring to your rulebook.